Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26965 members have signed up. 10.08% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2856 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26965100,00%
Male:2424689.92%
Female:271910.08%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11398 42.27%
Belgium 1940 7.19%
United States 1800 6.68%
United Kingdom 1725 6.40%
Spain 1084 4.02%
Italy 992 3.68%
France 938 3.48%
Australia 843 3.13%
Portugal 474 1.76%
Germany 411 1.52%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 271 1.01%
Norway 258 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 158 0.59%
New Zealand 155 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Overige landen (144)   2252 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    19.797.4642.637544.419
Zondag, 18 November 201816.576482.067
Zaterdag, 17 November 201825.713663.457
Vrijdag, 16 November 201834.264794.011
Donderdag, 15 November 201834.905744.081
Woensdag, 14 November 201832.148704.213
Dinsdag, 13 November 201830.646784.128
Maandag, 12 November 201832.825804.212
Zondag, 11 November 201824.347773.802
Zaterdag, 10 November 201823.899653.839

November 2018747.07024428.477
Oktober 20181.968.21763870.582
September 20182.074.17990276.286
Augustus 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Juli 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Juni 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mei 20182.163.7521.16868.452
April 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Maart 20182.530.62288866.150
Februari 20181.474.59286449.652
Januari 20181.208.75184345.845
December 2017660.10449237.199
November 2017533.82534541.072
Oktober 20171.201.32664867.836

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262









--- advertentie ---