Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27093 members have signed up. 10.08% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2872 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27093100,00%
Male:2436289.92%
Female:273110.08%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11421 42.15%
Belgium 1959 7.23%
United States 1808 6.67%
United Kingdom 1736 6.41%
Spain 1096 4.05%
Italy 998 3.68%
France 944 3.48%
Australia 845 3.12%
Portugal 482 1.78%
Germany 416 1.54%
Denmark 402 1.48%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 300 1.11%
Poland 271 1.00%
Norway 259 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.71%
Switzerland 186 0.69%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 159 0.59%
Sweden 156 0.58%
New Zealand 156 0.58%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 127 0.47%
Japan 123 0.45%
Overige landen (144)   2266 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    3.660.9281.091103.106
Dinsdag, 19 Maart 20193.59763593
Maandag, 18 Maart 201965.3094645.075
Zondag, 17 Maart 201972.7654734.889
Zaterdag, 16 Maart 201970.2224634.350
Vrijdag, 15 Maart 201967.2944614.594
Donderdag, 14 Maart 201969.5674764.353
Woensdag, 13 Maart 201966.0734744.555
Dinsdag, 12 Maart 201959.7584834.776
Maandag, 11 Maart 201952.0384824.663

Maart 20191.126.56876140.381
Februari 20191.151.43078242.605
Januari 20191.382.92978439.988
December 20181.493.48238134.155
November 20181.519.44930741.645
Oktober 20181.968.21763870.582
September 20182.074.17990276.286
Augustus 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Juli 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Juni 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mei 20182.163.7521.16868.452
April 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Maart 20182.530.62288866.150
Februari 20181.474.59286449.652

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812








--- advertentie ---