Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27886 members have signed up. 10.01% is female. The average age is 50 year. (From the 2922 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27886100,00%
Male:2509589.99%
Female:279110.01%
170 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11599 41.59%
Belgium 2055 7.37%
United States 1841 6.60%
United Kingdom 1788 6.41%
Spain 1190 4.27%
Italy 1060 3.80%
France 1001 3.59%
Australia 854 3.06%
Portugal 506 1.81%
Germany 432 1.55%
Denmark 422 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.13%
Canada 307 1.10%
Poland 286 1.03%
Norway 261 0.94%
Ireland 201 0.72%
Switzerland 197 0.71%
Colombia 197 0.71%
Finland 165 0.59%
Czech Republic 164 0.59%
Sweden 162 0.58%
New Zealand 159 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.47%
Japan 124 0.44%
Overige landen (145)   2338 8.38%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2020:    14.120.9051.790548.167
Maandag, 26 Oktober 202012.2431962.363
Zondag, 25 Oktober 202054.6324754.939
Zaterdag, 24 Oktober 202065.4254884.739
Vrijdag, 23 Oktober 202066.4965105.026
Donderdag, 22 Oktober 202071.2135205.361
Woensdag, 21 Oktober 202078.2085265.593
Dinsdag, 20 Oktober 202098.2035626.363
Maandag, 19 Oktober 202099.7485286.931
Zondag, 18 Oktober 202065.5654875.878

Oktober 20201.779.94382864.676
September 20202.474.3311.01480.608
Augustus 20203.320.6341.08969.668
Juli 2020978.62053134.583
Juni 2020385.98235021.543
Mei 2020338.92631025.752
April 2020324.67332221.521
Maart 20201.748.98063091.554
Februari 20201.338.668680135.227
Januari 20201.430.138714116.591
December 2019920.07650353.896
November 20192.023.58527641.190
Oktober 20191.116.60554669.918
September 20191.512.59980776.548

Totals 2019:    19.450.1942.423689.773









--- advertentie ---