Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27010 members have signed up. 10.07% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2865 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27010100,00%
Male:2429089.93%
Female:272010.07%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11409 42.24%
Belgium 1942 7.19%
United States 1803 6.68%
United Kingdom 1729 6.40%
Spain 1088 4.03%
Italy 996 3.69%
France 940 3.48%
Australia 844 3.12%
Portugal 477 1.77%
Germany 412 1.53%
Denmark 401 1.48%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 299 1.11%
Poland 271 1.00%
Norway 258 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.71%
Switzerland 186 0.69%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 159 0.59%
New Zealand 155 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Overige landen (144)   2256 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    951.66271323.862
Vrijdag, 18 Januari 20199.2551911.228
Donderdag, 17 Januari 201952.9993923.415
Woensdag, 16 Januari 201955.6513973.660
Dinsdag, 15 Januari 201947.2194243.659
Maandag, 14 Januari 201957.6493923.722
Zondag, 13 Januari 201943.5072983.254
Zaterdag, 12 Januari 201931.6112333.086
Vrijdag, 11 Januari 201928.6712063.223
Donderdag, 10 Januari 201944.3951993.211

Januari 2019951.66271323.862
December 20181.493.48238134.155
November 20181.519.44930741.645
Oktober 20181.968.21763870.582
September 20182.074.17990276.286
Augustus 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Juli 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Juni 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mei 20182.163.7521.16868.452
April 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Maart 20182.530.62288866.150
Februari 20181.474.59286449.652
Januari 20181.208.75184345.845
December 2017660.10449237.199

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812








--- advertentie ---