Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27722 members have signed up. 10.01% is female. The average age is 50 year. (From the 2912 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27722100,00%
Male:2494789.99%
Female:277510.01%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11563 41.71%
Belgium 2032 7.33%
United States 1835 6.62%
United Kingdom 1773 6.40%
Spain 1171 4.22%
Italy 1050 3.79%
France 988 3.56%
Australia 854 3.08%
Portugal 504 1.82%
Germany 429 1.55%
Denmark 418 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.14%
Canada 306 1.10%
Poland 283 1.02%
Norway 260 0.94%
Ireland 198 0.71%
Colombia 196 0.71%
Switzerland 195 0.70%
Finland 165 0.60%
Czech Republic 163 0.59%
Sweden 161 0.58%
New Zealand 158 0.57%
Austria 130 0.47%
Romania 130 0.47%
Japan 124 0.45%
Overige landen (144)   2321 8.37%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2020:    5.698.0421.098362.994
Vrijdag, 10 Juli 20202.00120367
Donderdag, 9 Juli 202012.857991.843
Woensdag, 8 Juli 202015.196901.608
Dinsdag, 7 Juli 202013.235941.553
Maandag, 6 Juli 202013.4311001.634
Zondag, 5 Juli 202012.076901.520
Zaterdag, 4 Juli 202016.957871.514
Vrijdag, 3 Juli 202015.354971.717
Donderdag, 2 Juli 202016.1921051.657

Juli 2020130.6732519.309
Juni 2020385.98235021.543
Mei 2020338.92631025.752
April 2020324.67332221.521
Maart 20201.748.98063091.554
Februari 20201.338.668680135.227
Januari 20201.430.138714116.591
December 2019920.07650353.896
November 20192.023.58527641.190
Oktober 20191.116.60554669.918
September 20191.512.59980776.548
Augustus 20191.820.778951104.151
Juli 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Juni 20191.499.7521.08168.577

Totals 2019:    19.450.1942.423689.773







--- advertentie ---