Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27969 members have signed up. 10.02% is female. The average age is 51 year. (From the 2924 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27969100,00%
Male:2516789.98%
Female:280210.02%
171 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11608 41.50%
Belgium 2062 7.37%
United States 1859 6.65%
United Kingdom 1795 6.42%
Spain 1195 4.27%
Italy 1066 3.81%
France 1007 3.60%
Australia 855 3.06%
Portugal 510 1.82%
Germany 435 1.56%
Denmark 422 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.13%
Canada 307 1.10%
Poland 287 1.03%
Norway 261 0.93%
Ireland 202 0.72%
Colombia 200 0.72%
Switzerland 197 0.70%
Finland 165 0.59%
Czech Republic 164 0.59%
Sweden 162 0.58%
New Zealand 159 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.46%
Japan 124 0.44%
Overige landen (146)   2350 8.40%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2021:    428.13642923.307
Woensdag, 27 Januari 202174612109
Dinsdag, 26 Januari 202118.4181372.225
Maandag, 25 Januari 202119.0271362.173
Zondag, 24 Januari 202116.9361201.906
Zaterdag, 23 Januari 202119.8161442.014
Vrijdag, 22 Januari 202125.6211122.076
Donderdag, 21 Januari 202119.1821212.162
Woensdag, 20 Januari 202119.2351252.096
Dinsdag, 19 Januari 202120.9991242.134

Januari 2021428.13642923.307
December 2020689.07329232.216
November 2020861.95065548.602
Oktober 20202.038.70485273.977
September 20202.474.3311.01480.608
Augustus 20203.320.6341.08969.668
Juli 2020978.62053134.583
Juni 2020385.98235021.543
Mei 2020338.92631025.752
April 2020324.67332221.521
Maart 20201.748.98063091.554
Februari 20201.338.668680135.227
Januari 20201.430.138714116.591
December 2019920.07650353.896

Totals 2020:    15.930.6791.892610.279









--- advertentie ---