Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 29094 members have signed up. 10.18% is female. The average age is 56 year. (From the 2944 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:29094100,00%
Male:2613289.82%
Female:296210.18%
172 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11705 40.23%
Belgium 2145 7.37%
United States 2106 7.24%
United Kingdom 1869 6.42%
Spain 1247 4.29%
Italy 1116 3.84%
France 1043 3.58%
Australia 887 3.05%
Portugal 520 1.79%
Germany 451 1.55%
Denmark 439 1.51%
Canada 320 1.10%
Bulgaria 316 1.09%
Poland 294 1.01%
Norway 268 0.92%
Switzerland 211 0.73%
Ireland 209 0.72%
Colombia 209 0.72%
Finland 169 0.58%
Czech Republic 169 0.58%
Sweden 167 0.57%
New Zealand 166 0.57%
Austria 145 0.50%
Romania 133 0.46%
Basque Country 125 0.43%
Overige landen (147)   2665 9.16%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2026:    99.103.84119817.511.373
Donderdag, 29 Oktober 20265.94013.497
Woensdag, 28 Oktober 202674.124721.843
Dinsdag, 27 Oktober 2026111
Maandag, 26 Oktober 2026111
Zondag, 25 Oktober 2026312
Zaterdag, 24 Oktober 2026312
Vrijdag, 23 Oktober 2026313
Donderdag, 22 Oktober 2026412

December 202618.343.0815094.971.288
November 202674.888.9394319.439.362
Oktober 20261.387.48225416.465
September 202611.056.062613.619.283
Augustus 202610.946.318734.022.832
Juli 202630.522.148757.473.480
Juni 202617.826.795695.096.204
Mei 202613.843.515692.709.442
April 202613.520.962491.457.970
Maart 202614.989.2461.0142.962.569
Februari 202614.541.6471.0152.886.520
Januari 202629.014.5108825.287.832
December 202517.912.7285094.946.630
November 202574.888.9394319.439.362

Totals 2025:    173.307.2722.92713.344.113




--- advertentie ---