Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27512 members have signed up. 10.03% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2900 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27512100,00%
Male:2475289.97%
Female:276010.03%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11537 41.93%
Belgium 2016 7.33%
United States 1827 6.64%
United Kingdom 1760 6.40%
Spain 1134 4.12%
Italy 1025 3.73%
France 965 3.51%
Australia 851 3.09%
Portugal 496 1.80%
Germany 424 1.54%
Denmark 414 1.50%
Bulgaria 315 1.14%
Canada 306 1.11%
Poland 279 1.01%
Norway 259 0.94%
Ireland 197 0.72%
Switzerland 192 0.70%
Colombia 192 0.70%
Finland 164 0.60%
Czech Republic 162 0.59%
Sweden 160 0.58%
New Zealand 157 0.57%
Romania 130 0.47%
Austria 128 0.47%
Japan 123 0.45%
Overige landen (144)   2299 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    16.070.9622.333612.838
Vrijdag, 18 Oktober 20197.664971.195
Donderdag, 17 Oktober 201937.8642845.449
Woensdag, 16 Oktober 201934.0502725.931
Dinsdag, 15 Oktober 201926.9822264.801
Maandag, 14 Oktober 201927.5592304.822
Zondag, 13 Oktober 201930.4712834.864
Zaterdag, 12 Oktober 201941.9923155.363
Vrijdag, 11 Oktober 201941.1212905.576
Donderdag, 10 Oktober 201939.3802655.810

Oktober 2019658.29749447.612
September 20191.512.59980776.548
Augustus 20191.820.778951104.151
Juli 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Juni 20191.499.7521.08168.577
Mei 20191.968.4431.07463.878
April 20191.804.01381067.966
Maart 20192.018.19185666.714
Februari 20191.151.43078242.605
Januari 20191.382.92978439.988
December 20181.493.48238134.155
November 20181.519.44930741.645
Oktober 20181.968.21763870.582
September 20182.074.17990276.286

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812








--- advertentie ---