Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28080 members have signed up. 10.02% is female. The average age is 51 year. (From the 2928 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28080100,00%
Male:2526689.98%
Female:281410.02%
172 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11621 41.39%
Belgium 2080 7.41%
United States 1874 6.67%
United Kingdom 1799 6.41%
Spain 1202 4.28%
Italy 1076 3.83%
France 1011 3.60%
Australia 857 3.05%
Portugal 510 1.82%
Germany 436 1.55%
Denmark 423 1.51%
Bulgaria 316 1.13%
Canada 307 1.09%
Poland 288 1.03%
Norway 262 0.93%
Ireland 204 0.73%
Colombia 201 0.72%
Switzerland 200 0.71%
Czech Republic 166 0.59%
Finland 166 0.59%
Sweden 163 0.58%
New Zealand 160 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.46%
Japan 124 0.44%
Overige landen (147)   2372 8.45%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2021:    4.134.125991117.169
Donderdag, 22 April 202131.1652292.500
Woensdag, 21 April 202142.0663833.674
Dinsdag, 20 April 202142.3163403.507
Maandag, 19 April 202138.6383143.624
Zondag, 18 April 202143.4213694.237
Zaterdag, 17 April 202143.5343493.582
Vrijdag, 16 April 202139.6642523.428
Donderdag, 15 April 202141.6672393.385
Woensdag, 14 April 202136.7142664.478

April 2021891.07362435.691
Maart 20211.698.48569444.666
Februari 20211.002.98367235.665
Januari 2021541.58247627.946
December 2020689.07329232.216
November 2020861.95065548.602
Oktober 20202.038.70485273.977
September 20202.474.3311.01480.608
Augustus 20203.320.6341.08969.668
Juli 2020978.62053134.583
Juni 2020385.98235021.543
Mei 2020338.92631025.752
April 2020324.67332221.521
Maart 20201.748.98063091.554

Totals 2020:    15.930.6791.892610.279







--- advertentie ---