Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26915 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2851 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26915100,00%
Male:2419889.91%
Female:271710.09%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11393 42.33%
Belgium 1935 7.19%
United States 1795 6.67%
United Kingdom 1722 6.40%
Spain 1076 4.00%
Italy 988 3.67%
France 936 3.48%
Australia 841 3.12%
Portugal 470 1.75%
Germany 410 1.52%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 270 1.00%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 181 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
Sweden 154 0.57%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Overige landen (144)   2251 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    16.649.6292.557466.149
Zondag, 23 September 20182.58724472
Zaterdag, 22 September 201854.4502486.010
Vrijdag, 21 September 201854.1772376.553
Donderdag, 20 September 201861.7462306.398
Woensdag, 19 September 201863.9602056.933
Dinsdag, 18 September 201858.6132176.540
Maandag, 17 September 201868.7703636.728
Zondag, 16 September 2018131.5404956.358
Zaterdag, 15 September 201865.5805076.117

September 20181.641.62186260.900
Augustus 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Juli 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Juni 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mei 20182.163.7521.16868.452
April 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Maart 20182.530.62288866.150
Februari 20181.474.59286449.652
Januari 20181.208.75184345.845
December 2017660.10449237.199
November 2017533.82534541.072
Oktober 20171.201.32664867.836
September 20171.855.84198287.617
Augustus 20172.312.4851.214112.019

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262










--- advertentie ---