Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27259 members have signed up. 10.06% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2882 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27259100,00%
Male:2451789.94%
Female:274210.06%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11466 42.06%
Belgium 1982 7.27%
United States 1814 6.65%
United Kingdom 1744 6.40%
Spain 1106 4.06%
Italy 1017 3.73%
France 954 3.50%
Australia 848 3.11%
Portugal 484 1.78%
Germany 421 1.54%
Denmark 410 1.50%
Bulgaria 314 1.15%
Canada 301 1.10%
Poland 275 1.01%
Norway 260 0.95%
Ireland 194 0.71%
Switzerland 187 0.69%
Colombia 185 0.68%
Finland 164 0.60%
Czech Republic 159 0.58%
Sweden 156 0.57%
New Zealand 156 0.57%
Romania 130 0.48%
Austria 127 0.47%
Japan 123 0.45%
Overige landen (144)   2282 8.37%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    9.531.2091.674270.309
Dinsdag, 25 Juni 20198219150
Maandag, 24 Juni 201939.8413414.743
Zondag, 23 Juni 201948.9103944.193
Zaterdag, 22 Juni 201944.0384054.156
Vrijdag, 21 Juni 201944.5934204.464
Donderdag, 20 Juni 201945.7074414.639
Woensdag, 19 Juni 201948.8394454.833
Dinsdag, 18 Juni 201945.9194424.842
Maandag, 17 Juni 201947.8854455.091

Juni 20191.206.19993559.108
Mei 20191.968.4431.07463.878
April 20191.804.01381067.966
Maart 20192.018.19185666.714
Februari 20191.151.43078242.605
Januari 20191.382.92978439.988
December 20181.493.48238134.155
November 20181.519.44930741.645
Oktober 20181.968.21763870.582
September 20182.074.17990276.286
Augustus 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Juli 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Juni 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mei 20182.163.7521.16868.452

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812








--- advertentie ---