Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27609 members have signed up. 10.03% is female. The average age is 50 year. (From the 2909 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27609100,00%
Male:2484189.97%
Female:276810.03%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11555 41.85%
Belgium 2026 7.34%
United States 1831 6.63%
United Kingdom 1765 6.39%
Spain 1147 4.15%
Italy 1034 3.75%
France 974 3.53%
Australia 853 3.09%
Portugal 499 1.81%
Germany 427 1.55%
Denmark 416 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.14%
Canada 306 1.11%
Poland 281 1.02%
Norway 259 0.94%
Ireland 197 0.71%
Colombia 193 0.70%
Switzerland 193 0.70%
Finland 164 0.59%
Czech Republic 163 0.59%
Sweden 161 0.58%
New Zealand 158 0.57%
Austria 130 0.47%
Romania 130 0.47%
Japan 124 0.45%
Overige landen (144)   2308 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2020:    2.517.452805223.459
Dinsdag, 25 Februari 20209.366135908
Maandag, 24 Februari 202046.3403783.268
Zondag, 23 Februari 202042.0123763.124
Zaterdag, 22 Februari 202042.0633193.619
Vrijdag, 21 Februari 202043.3272743.557
Donderdag, 20 Februari 2020138.2432383.368
Woensdag, 19 Februari 2020174.9782464.736
Dinsdag, 18 Februari 202035.3922386.236
Maandag, 17 Februari 202032.4202263.426

Februari 20201.087.314630127.652
Januari 20201.430.138714116.591
December 2019920.07650353.896
November 20192.023.58527641.190
Oktober 20191.116.60554669.918
September 20191.512.59980776.548
Augustus 20191.820.778951104.151
Juli 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Juni 20191.499.7521.08168.577
Mei 20191.968.4431.07463.878
April 20191.804.01381067.966
Maart 20192.018.19185666.714
Februari 20191.151.43078242.605
Januari 20191.382.92978439.988

Totals 2019:    19.450.1942.423689.773









--- advertentie ---