Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Community Status

Search Members
Naam:

Woonplaats:

Land:

Welkom!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27446 members have signed up. 10.04% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2896 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27446100,00%
Male:2469189.96%
Female:275510.04%
169 Nationaliteiten
Land %
Netherlands 11528 42.00%
Belgium 2007 7.31%
United States 1826 6.65%
United Kingdom 1754 6.39%
Spain 1123 4.09%
Italy 1021 3.72%
France 960 3.50%
Australia 850 3.10%
Portugal 493 1.80%
Germany 423 1.54%
Denmark 411 1.50%
Bulgaria 314 1.14%
Canada 305 1.11%
Poland 278 1.01%
Norway 259 0.94%
Ireland 197 0.72%
Switzerland 192 0.70%
Colombia 191 0.70%
Finland 164 0.60%
Czech Republic 161 0.59%
Sweden 158 0.58%
New Zealand 157 0.57%
Romania 130 0.47%
Austria 127 0.46%
Japan 123 0.45%
Overige landen (144)   2294 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    13.024.7282.232499.124
Zondag, 18 Augustus 201928.8762804.382
Zaterdag, 17 Augustus 201951.9243856.408
Vrijdag, 16 Augustus 201948.8073746.900
Donderdag, 15 Augustus 201958.0483988.683
Woensdag, 14 Augustus 201949.7553806.844
Dinsdag, 13 Augustus 201952.7813937.105
Maandag, 12 Augustus 201956.3884048.118
Zondag, 11 Augustus 201951.8943288.381
Zaterdag, 10 Augustus 201941.8462987.425

Augustus 2019945.43471167.604
Juli 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Juni 20191.499.7521.08168.577
Mei 20191.968.4431.07463.878
April 20191.804.01381067.966
Maart 20192.018.19185666.714
Februari 20191.151.43078242.605
Januari 20191.382.92978439.988
December 20181.493.48238134.155
November 20181.519.44930741.645
Oktober 20181.968.21763870.582
September 20182.074.17990276.286
Augustus 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Juli 20182.261.1561.48776.826

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812









--- advertentie ---