Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26562 members have signed up. 10.12% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2822 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26562100,00%
Male:2387489.88%
Female:268810.12%
168 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11233 42.29%
Belgium 1911 7.19%
United States 1781 6.71%
United Kingdom 1694 6.38%
Spain 1064 4.01%
Italy 971 3.66%
France 919 3.46%
Australia 832 3.13%
Portugal 464 1.75%
Germany 400 1.51%
Denmark 396 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.18%
Canada 295 1.11%
Poland 267 1.01%
Norway 254 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.73%
Switzerland 181 0.68%
Colombia 177 0.67%
Finland 163 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.59%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.58%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 123 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Other countries (143)   2218 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    6.473.2091.386181.878
Martedý, 24 Abril 20186.29974740
Lunedý, 23 Abril 201864.8784615.683
Domenica, 22 Abril 201853.6914685.105
Sabato, 21 Abril 201849.4483914.421
Venerdý, 20 Abril 201839.8303064.373
Giovedý, 19 Abril 201840.2983234.916
Mercoledý, 18 Abril 201851.0904624.882
Martedý, 17 Abril 201857.5104355.302
Lunedý, 16 Abril 201849.6773915.495

Abril 20181.259.24389956.888
Marzo 20182.530.62288866.150
Febrero 20181.474.59286449.652
Enero 20181.208.75184345.845
Diciembre 2017660.10449237.199
Noviembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octubre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Agosto 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Julio 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Junio 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mayo 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Abril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Marzo 20172.322.77392161.183

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- pubblicitÓ ---