Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26682 members have signed up. 10.12% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2830 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26682100,00%
Male:2398289.88%
Female:270010.12%
168 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11281 42.28%
Belgium 1924 7.21%
United States 1782 6.68%
United Kingdom 1704 6.39%
Spain 1070 4.01%
Italy 978 3.67%
France 924 3.46%
Australia 835 3.13%
Portugal 466 1.75%
Germany 404 1.51%
Denmark 397 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.17%
Canada 296 1.11%
Poland 269 1.01%
Norway 256 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 183 0.69%
Colombia 178 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 124 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Other countries (143)   2228 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    9.962.0381.859273.354
Martedý, 19 Junio 201822.1071562.851
Lunedý, 18 Junio 201836.4282664.265
Domenica, 17 Junio 201842.1604103.852
Sabato, 16 Junio 201845.2634143.757
Venerdý, 15 Junio 201848.7644164.582
Giovedý, 14 Junio 201847.7224154.520
Mercoledý, 13 Junio 201854.2644384.677
Martedý, 12 Junio 201851.7374574.676
Lunedý, 11 Junio 201858.7334544.809

Junio 2018867.65877238.734
Mayo 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Abril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Marzo 20182.530.62288866.150
Febrero 20181.474.59286449.652
Enero 20181.208.75184345.845
Diciembre 2017660.10449237.199
Noviembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octubre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Agosto 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Julio 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Junio 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mayo 20172.367.1881.16065.670

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262







--- pubblicitÓ ---