Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28779 members have signed up. 10.10% is female. The average age is 54 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28779100,00%
Male:2587189.90%
Female:290810.10%
172 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11698 40.65%
Belgium 2141 7.44%
United States 2022 7.03%
United Kingdom 1851 6.43%
Spain 1238 4.30%
Italy 1115 3.87%
France 1039 3.61%
Australia 870 3.02%
Portugal 519 1.80%
Germany 448 1.56%
Denmark 434 1.51%
Canada 318 1.10%
Bulgaria 316 1.10%
Poland 294 1.02%
Norway 268 0.93%
Switzerland 210 0.73%
Colombia 209 0.73%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Finland 169 0.59%
Czech Republic 168 0.58%
Sweden 167 0.58%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Austria 139 0.48%
Romania 133 0.46%
Japan 125 0.43%
Other countries (147)   2515 8.74%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2024:    40.326.4412.664876.413
Giovedý, 13 Junio 202427.090112.468
Mercoledý, 12 Junio 202450.330303.612
Martedý, 11 Junio 202464.162333.052
Lunedý, 10 Junio 2024102.525242.915
Domenica, 9 Junio 202489.186242.673
Sabato, 8 Junio 202483.687222.816
Venerdý, 7 Junio 202456.535222.933
Giovedý, 6 Junio 202453.424283.615
Mercoledý, 5 Junio 202445.684282.890

Diciembre 20241.577.04243455.004
Noviembre 20241.320.87936759.715
Octubre 20241.913.01460087.011
Septiembre 20242.791.719814104.471
Agosto 20243.744.312954137.457
Julio 20243.958.5261.158123.910
Junio 20243.422.2661.253114.147
Mayo 20246.124.7341.085111.738
Abril 20243.542.425983118.424
Marzo 20243.887.389946117.001
Febrero 20242.700.108962102.764
Enero 20245.343.87482182.391
Diciembre 20231.570.39943154.769
Noviembre 20231.320.87936759.715

Totals 2023:    31.857.9792.583817.936




--- pubblicitÓ ---