Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 25814 members have signed up. 10.25% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2773 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:25814100,00%
Male:2316989.75%
Female:264510.25%
167 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11021 42.69%
Belgium 1822 7.06%
United States 1743 6.75%
United Kingdom 1656 6.42%
Spain 1008 3.90%
Italy 918 3.56%
France 861 3.34%
Australia 819 3.17%
Portugal 441 1.71%
Denmark 387 1.50%
Germany 379 1.47%
Bulgaria 311 1.20%
Canada 292 1.13%
Poland 258 1.00%
Norway 248 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.74%
Switzerland 171 0.66%
Colombia 164 0.64%
Finland 161 0.62%
New Zealand 152 0.59%
Czech Republic 149 0.58%
Sweden 146 0.57%
Romania 127 0.49%
Japan 121 0.47%
Austria 115 0.45%
Other countries (142)   2154 8.34%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    7.018.4301.482180.401
Sabato, 29 Abril 20176.509701.383
Venerdý, 28 Abril 201770.1174915.797
Giovedý, 27 Abril 201768.0174895.736
Mercoledý, 26 Abril 201764.7464785.699
Martedý, 25 Abril 201772.1254946.254
Lunedý, 24 Abril 201775.3834846.356
Domenica, 23 Abril 201765.5224515.670
Sabato, 22 Abril 201765.7914315.779
Venerdý, 21 Abril 201758.6123435.562

Abril 20171.767.20996363.117
Marzo 20172.322.77392161.183
Febrero 20171.457.17091347.681
Enero 20171.471.27681443.245
Diciembre 2016964.40248636.368
Noviembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octubre 20161.289.58364363.450
Septiembre 20161.919.19492674.864
Agosto 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Julio 20162.779.0901.55874.881
Junio 20162.024.2691.47057.793
Mayo 20162.390.7661.33762.091
Abril 20162.262.7061.08359.792
Marzo 20162.341.2421.07358.139

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- pubblicitÓ ---