Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26874 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2849 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26874100,00%
Male:2416389.91%
Female:271110.09%
168 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11388 42.38%
Belgium 1932 7.19%
United States 1790 6.66%
United Kingdom 1721 6.40%
Spain 1074 4.00%
Italy 984 3.66%
France 930 3.46%
Australia 841 3.13%
Portugal 466 1.73%
Germany 410 1.53%
Denmark 398 1.48%
Bulgaria 313 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 270 1.00%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 183 0.68%
Colombia 180 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
Sweden 154 0.57%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 125 0.47%
Japan 123 0.46%
Other countries (143)   2245 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    14.009.6892.477400.837
Martedý, 21 Agosto 20182.76031753
Lunedý, 20 Agosto 201892.2934107.200
Domenica, 19 Agosto 201883.5114136.347
Sabato, 18 Agosto 201886.5083976.244
Venerdý, 17 Agosto 201874.6863967.273
Giovedý, 16 Agosto 201854.3724167.275
Mercoledý, 15 Agosto 201851.6323927.438
Martedý, 14 Agosto 201861.9254287.024
Lunedý, 13 Agosto 201876.1664587.567

Agosto 20181.290.99886371.874
Julio 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Junio 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mayo 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Abril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Marzo 20182.530.62288866.150
Febrero 20181.474.59286449.652
Enero 20181.208.75184345.845
Diciembre 2017660.10449237.199
Noviembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octubre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Agosto 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Julio 20172.940.7881.56090.063

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- pubblicitÓ ---