Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26456 members have signed up. 10.15% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2819 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26456100,00%
Male:2377289.85%
Female:268410.15%
167 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11215 42.39%
Belgium 1897 7.17%
United States 1776 6.71%
United Kingdom 1688 6.38%
Spain 1051 3.97%
Italy 967 3.66%
France 909 3.44%
Australia 831 3.14%
Portugal 461 1.74%
Germany 396 1.50%
Denmark 394 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.18%
Canada 294 1.11%
Poland 266 1.01%
Norway 253 0.96%
Ireland 192 0.73%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 176 0.67%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Czech Republic 153 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.58%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 123 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Other countries (142)   2201 8.32%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    2.378.3831.03777.356
Sabato, 24 Febrero 20187.30776475
Venerdý, 23 Febrero 2018114.4084934.760
Giovedý, 22 Febrero 201879.7404554.605
Mercoledý, 21 Febrero 201874.8794604.318
Martedý, 20 Febrero 201876.6964444.412
Lunedý, 19 Febrero 201878.6053804.237
Domenica, 18 Febrero 201875.2972893.589
Sabato, 17 Febrero 201886.9892943.421
Venerdý, 16 Febrero 201837.7472283.221

Febrero 20181.169.63280240.655
Enero 20181.208.75184345.845
Diciembre 2017660.10449237.199
Noviembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octubre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Agosto 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Julio 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Junio 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mayo 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Abril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Marzo 20172.322.77392161.183
Febrero 20171.457.17091347.681
Enero 20171.471.27681443.245

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- pubblicitÓ ---