Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26286 members have signed up. 10.17% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2806 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26286100,00%
Male:2361389.83%
Female:267310.17%
167 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11183 42.54%
Belgium 1869 7.11%
United States 1771 6.74%
United Kingdom 1681 6.40%
Spain 1036 3.94%
Italy 955 3.63%
France 895 3.40%
Australia 828 3.15%
Portugal 454 1.73%
Denmark 392 1.49%
Germany 390 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.18%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 263 1.00%
Norway 252 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 173 0.66%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 121 0.46%
Austria 120 0.46%
Other countries (142)   2179 8.29%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    19.396.6292.887536.872
Mercoledý, 18 Octubre 201723.3971924.233
Martedý, 17 Octubre 201729.9892225.776
Lunedý, 16 Octubre 201729.1152075.563
Domenica, 15 Octubre 201733.6122645.172
Sabato, 14 Octubre 201732.5692745.084
Venerdý, 13 Octubre 201734.9352895.615
Giovedý, 12 Octubre 201739.9133015.815
Mercoledý, 11 Octubre 201742.1513116.352
Martedý, 10 Octubre 201747.5232986.476

Octubre 2017858.55559247.712
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Agosto 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Julio 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Junio 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mayo 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Abril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Marzo 20172.322.77392161.183
Febrero 20171.457.17091347.681
Enero 20171.471.27681443.245
Diciembre 2016964.40248636.368
Noviembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octubre 20161.289.58364363.450
Septiembre 20161.919.19492674.864

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334





--- pubblicitÓ ---