Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 25965 members have signed up. 10.21% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2786 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:25965100,00%
Male:2331489.79%
Female:265110.21%
167 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11063 42.61%
Belgium 1844 7.10%
United States 1752 6.75%
United Kingdom 1664 6.41%
Spain 1016 3.91%
Italy 935 3.60%
France 873 3.36%
Australia 820 3.16%
Portugal 443 1.71%
Denmark 387 1.49%
Germany 383 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.20%
Canada 293 1.13%
Poland 261 1.01%
Norway 250 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.73%
Switzerland 177 0.68%
Colombia 168 0.65%
Finland 161 0.62%
New Zealand 153 0.59%
Czech Republic 150 0.58%
Sweden 147 0.57%
Romania 127 0.49%
Japan 121 0.47%
Austria 116 0.45%
Other countries (142)   2160 8.32%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    10.913.0382.064270.736
Sabato, 24 Junio 20178.194601.695
Venerdý, 23 Junio 201743.7543115.175
Giovedý, 22 Junio 201744.5893125.308
Mercoledý, 21 Junio 201745.0522805.497
Martedý, 20 Junio 201743.9873055.477
Lunedý, 19 Junio 201747.3293365.410
Domenica, 18 Junio 201753.5934425.101
Sabato, 17 Junio 201755.3384424.923
Venerdý, 16 Junio 201756.4044855.444

Junio 20171.315.4031.09049.318
Mayo 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Abril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Marzo 20172.322.77392161.183
Febrero 20171.457.17091347.681
Enero 20171.471.27681443.245
Diciembre 2016964.40248636.368
Noviembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octubre 20161.289.58364363.450
Septiembre 20161.919.19492674.864
Agosto 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Julio 20162.779.0901.55874.881
Junio 20162.024.2691.47057.793
Mayo 20162.390.7661.33762.091

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- pubblicitÓ ---