Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26225 members have signed up. 10.17% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2803 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26225100,00%
Male:2355789.83%
Female:266810.17%
167 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11178 42.62%
Belgium 1866 7.12%
United States 1766 6.73%
United Kingdom 1679 6.40%
Spain 1031 3.93%
Italy 944 3.60%
France 886 3.38%
Australia 825 3.15%
Portugal 451 1.72%
Denmark 392 1.49%
Germany 389 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.19%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 263 1.00%
Norway 251 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.69%
Colombia 171 0.65%
Finland 162 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 121 0.46%
Austria 118 0.45%
Other countries (142)   2171 8.28%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    15.910.3082.773422.288
Mercoledý, 23 Agosto 20171.05526354
Martedý, 22 Agosto 201784.0716778.092
Lunedý, 21 Agosto 201785.9946858.579
Domenica, 20 Agosto 201787.1576638.041
Sabato, 19 Agosto 201793.4066438.630
Venerdý, 18 Agosto 201790.0376079.538
Giovedý, 17 Agosto 201784.0954989.739
Mercoledý, 16 Agosto 201771.5754099.371
Martedý, 15 Agosto 201768.8254128.855

Agosto 20171.540.5481.15387.473
Julio 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Junio 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mayo 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Abril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Marzo 20172.322.77392161.183
Febrero 20171.457.17091347.681
Enero 20171.471.27681443.245
Diciembre 2016964.40248636.368
Noviembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octubre 20161.289.58364363.450
Septiembre 20161.919.19492674.864
Agosto 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Julio 20162.779.0901.55874.881

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- pubblicitÓ ---