Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26942 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2852 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26942100,00%
Male:2422389.91%
Female:271910.09%
169 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11396 42.30%
Belgium 1937 7.19%
United States 1796 6.67%
United Kingdom 1725 6.40%
Spain 1078 4.00%
Italy 991 3.68%
France 938 3.48%
Australia 842 3.13%
Portugal 472 1.75%
Germany 411 1.53%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 314 1.17%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 271 1.01%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 158 0.59%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Other countries (144)   2251 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    18.139.7072.600510.401
Giovedý, 18 Octubre 201831.4352434.717
Mercoledý, 17 Octubre 201840.5512975.788
Martedý, 16 Octubre 201842.1533065.774
Lunedý, 15 Octubre 201855.2423016.252
Domenica, 14 Octubre 201861.9362935.524
Sabato, 13 Octubre 201868.7573526.074
Venerdý, 12 Octubre 201879.8793446.690
Giovedý, 11 Octubre 201865.6343327.432
Mercoledý, 10 Octubre 201863.3033356.944

Octubre 20181.057.54157949.543
Septiembre 20182.074.17990276.286
Agosto 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Julio 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Junio 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mayo 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Abril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Marzo 20182.530.62288866.150
Febrero 20181.474.59286449.652
Enero 20181.208.75184345.845
Diciembre 2017660.10449237.199
Noviembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octubre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- pubblicitÓ ---