Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27010 members have signed up. 10.07% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2865 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27010100,00%
Male:2429089.93%
Female:272010.07%
169 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11409 42.24%
Belgium 1942 7.19%
United States 1803 6.68%
United Kingdom 1729 6.40%
Spain 1088 4.03%
Italy 996 3.69%
France 940 3.48%
Australia 844 3.12%
Portugal 477 1.77%
Germany 412 1.53%
Denmark 401 1.48%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 299 1.11%
Poland 271 1.00%
Norway 258 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.71%
Switzerland 186 0.69%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 159 0.59%
New Zealand 155 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Other countries (144)   2256 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    951.66271323.862
Venerdý, 18 Enero 20199.2801911.232
Giovedý, 17 Enero 201952.9993923.415
Mercoledý, 16 Enero 201955.6513973.660
Martedý, 15 Enero 201947.2194243.659
Lunedý, 14 Enero 201957.6493923.722
Domenica, 13 Enero 201943.5072983.254
Sabato, 12 Enero 201931.6112333.086
Venerdý, 11 Enero 201928.6712063.223
Giovedý, 10 Enero 201944.3951993.211

Enero 2019951.66271323.862
Diciembre 20181.493.48238134.155
Noviembre 20181.519.44930741.645
Octubre 20181.968.21763870.582
Septiembre 20182.074.17990276.286
Agosto 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Julio 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Junio 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mayo 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Abril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Marzo 20182.530.62288866.150
Febrero 20181.474.59286449.652
Enero 20181.208.75184345.845
Diciembre 2017660.10449237.199

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812







--- pubblicitÓ ---