Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26323 members have signed up. 10.16% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2808 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26323100,00%
Male:2364889.84%
Female:267510.16%
167 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11186 42.50%
Belgium 1874 7.12%
United States 1773 6.74%
United Kingdom 1684 6.40%
Spain 1040 3.95%
Italy 957 3.64%
France 899 3.42%
Australia 829 3.15%
Portugal 457 1.74%
Denmark 393 1.49%
Germany 391 1.49%
Bulgaria 312 1.19%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 265 1.01%
Norway 252 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 173 0.66%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 122 0.46%
Austria 121 0.46%
Other countries (142)   2182 8.29%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    20.457.0532.948590.132
Martedý, 12 Diciembre 20174.48919568
Lunedý, 11 Diciembre 201714.910942.823
Domenica, 10 Diciembre 201716.829782.447
Sabato, 9 Diciembre 201713.639862.347
Venerdý, 8 Diciembre 201714.083852.700
Giovedý, 7 Diciembre 201714.346852.834
Mercoledý, 6 Diciembre 201712.960842.723
Martedý, 5 Diciembre 201718.586922.933
Lunedý, 4 Diciembre 201718.777833.182

Diciembre 2017183.83221417.326
Noviembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octubre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Agosto 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Julio 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Junio 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mayo 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Abril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Marzo 20172.322.77392161.183
Febrero 20171.457.17091347.681
Enero 20171.471.27681443.245
Diciembre 2016964.40248636.368
Noviembre 2016929.23734345.506

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334








--- pubblicitÓ ---