Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Name:

Residence:

Country:

Welcome!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28698 members have signed up. 10.08% is female. The average age is 53 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28698100,00%
Male:2580489.92%
Female:289410.08%
172 Nationalities
Country %
Netherlands 11697 40.76%
Belgium 2141 7.46%
United States 2004 6.98%
United Kingdom 1845 6.43%
Spain 1236 4.31%
Italy 1115 3.89%
France 1038 3.62%
Australia 867 3.02%
Portugal 519 1.81%
Germany 445 1.55%
Denmark 434 1.51%
Canada 317 1.10%
Bulgaria 316 1.10%
Poland 293 1.02%
Norway 267 0.93%
Colombia 209 0.73%
Switzerland 208 0.72%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Finland 169 0.59%
Czech Republic 168 0.59%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Sweden 166 0.58%
Austria 136 0.47%
Romania 133 0.46%
Japan 124 0.43%
Other countries (147)   2478 8.63%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2023:    30.806.7962.540788.704
Tuesday, 26 September 20234.70419744
Monday, 25 September 20234.26930864
Sunday, 24 September 20237.951391.635
Saturday, 23 September 20234.84730874
Friday, 22 September 20236.73423947
Thursday, 21 September 20235.92134923
Wednesday, 20 September 20235.99531974
Tuesday, 19 September 20235.19027997
Monday, 18 September 20237.87834889

December 2023957.62138638.684
November 20231.153.86232847.751
October 20231.669.41955474.824
September 20232.763.934808102.871
August 20233.744.312954137.457
July 20233.958.5261.158123.910
June 20232.713.1911.238104.335
May 20233.900.0941.04494.008
April 20232.803.256940100.913
March 20233.449.030913102.606
February 20232.243.67892288.128
January 20231.449.87277069.883
December 2022949.69738338.282
November 20221.153.86232847.751

Totals 2022:    28.064.6892.321690.486





--- advertisement ---