Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26456 members have signed up. 10.15% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2819 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26456100,00%
Male:2377289.85%
Female:268410.15%
167 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11215 42.39%
Belgium 1897 7.17%
United States 1776 6.71%
United Kingdom 1688 6.38%
Spain 1051 3.97%
Italy 967 3.66%
France 909 3.44%
Australia 831 3.14%
Portugal 461 1.74%
Germany 396 1.50%
Denmark 394 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.18%
Canada 294 1.11%
Poland 266 1.01%
Norway 253 0.96%
Ireland 192 0.73%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 176 0.67%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Czech Republic 153 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.58%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 123 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (142)   2201 8.32%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    2.378.3831.03777.356
Larunbata, 24 Otsaila 20187.39476478
Ostirala, 23 Otsaila 2018114.4084934.760
Osteguna, 22 Otsaila 201879.7404554.605
Asteazkena, 21 Otsaila 201874.8794604.318
Asteartea, 20 Otsaila 201876.6964444.412
Astelehena, 19 Otsaila 201878.6053804.237
Igandea, 18 Otsaila 201875.2972893.589
Larunbata, 17 Otsaila 201886.9892943.421
Ostirala, 16 Otsaila 201837.7472283.221

Otsaila 20181.169.63280240.655
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617
Abuztua 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Uztaila 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Ekaina 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Maiatza 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Apirila 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Martxoa 20172.322.77392161.183
Otsaila 20171.457.17091347.681
Urtarrila 20171.471.27681443.245

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- iragarpena ---