Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28299 members have signed up. 10.04% is female. The average age is 52 year. (From the 2939 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28299100,00%
Male:2545889.96%
Female:284110.04%
172 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11658 41.20%
Belgium 2101 7.42%
United States 1913 6.76%
United Kingdom 1819 6.43%
Spain 1220 4.31%
Italy 1089 3.85%
France 1017 3.59%
Australia 859 3.04%
Portugal 514 1.82%
Germany 440 1.55%
Denmark 428 1.51%
Bulgaria 316 1.12%
Canada 310 1.10%
Poland 288 1.02%
Norway 262 0.93%
Ireland 205 0.72%
Colombia 205 0.72%
Switzerland 203 0.72%
Finland 167 0.59%
Czech Republic 166 0.59%
New Zealand 165 0.58%
Sweden 162 0.57%
Romania 133 0.47%
Austria 132 0.47%
Japan 124 0.44%
Beste herrialde batzuk (147)   2403 8.49%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2022:    14.473.5041.829428.399
Osteguna, 27 Urtarrila 20229.164831.287
Asteazkena, 26 Urtarrila 202217.1791292.359
Asteartea, 25 Urtarrila 202218.2891492.065
Astelehena, 24 Urtarrila 202216.1151242.437
Igandea, 23 Urtarrila 202213.7311121.850
Larunbata, 22 Urtarrila 202215.0771071.658
Ostirala, 21 Urtarrila 202215.9231131.754
Osteguna, 20 Urtarrila 202214.4041191.537
Asteazkena, 19 Urtarrila 202213.4011081.712

Abendua 2022612.29128125.246
Azaroa 2022750.53523533.354
Urria 20221.180.85546651.996
Iraila 2022960.12263160.755
Abuztua 20221.507.85672877.035
Uztaila 20221.323.32089062.740
Ekaina 20221.455.7901.01851.932
Maiatza 20221.758.56581944.396
Apirila 20221.283.21670845.647
Martxoa 20221.698.48569444.666
Otsaila 20221.002.98367235.665
Urtarrila 2022939.48660848.014
Azaroa 2021750.53523533.354
Urria 20211.180.85546651.996

Totals 2021:    14.068.0001.785414.886








--- iragarpena ---