Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26942 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2852 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26942100,00%
Male:2422389.91%
Female:271910.09%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11396 42.30%
Belgium 1937 7.19%
United States 1796 6.67%
United Kingdom 1725 6.40%
Spain 1078 4.00%
Italy 991 3.68%
France 938 3.48%
Australia 842 3.13%
Portugal 472 1.75%
Germany 411 1.53%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 314 1.17%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 271 1.01%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 158 0.59%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2251 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    18.139.7072.600510.401
Osteguna, 18 Urria 201831.4442444.719
Asteazkena, 17 Urria 201840.5512975.788
Asteartea, 16 Urria 201842.1533065.774
Astelehena, 15 Urria 201855.2423016.252
Igandea, 14 Urria 201861.9362935.524
Larunbata, 13 Urria 201868.7573526.074
Ostirala, 12 Urria 201879.8793446.690
Osteguna, 11 Urria 201865.6343327.432
Asteazkena, 10 Urria 201863.3033356.944

Urria 20181.057.54157949.543
Iraila 20182.074.17990276.286
Abuztua 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Ekaina 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Apirila 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- iragarpena ---