Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26323 members have signed up. 10.16% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2808 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26323100,00%
Male:2364889.84%
Female:267510.16%
167 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11186 42.50%
Belgium 1874 7.12%
United States 1773 6.74%
United Kingdom 1684 6.40%
Spain 1040 3.95%
Italy 957 3.64%
France 899 3.42%
Australia 829 3.15%
Portugal 457 1.74%
Denmark 393 1.49%
Germany 391 1.49%
Bulgaria 312 1.19%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 265 1.01%
Norway 252 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 173 0.66%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 122 0.46%
Austria 121 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (142)   2182 8.29%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    20.457.0532.948590.132
Asteartea, 12 Abendua 20174.45619563
Astelehena, 11 Abendua 201714.910942.823
Igandea, 10 Abendua 201716.829782.447
Larunbata, 9 Abendua 201713.639862.347
Ostirala, 8 Abendua 201714.083852.700
Osteguna, 7 Abendua 201714.346852.834
Asteazkena, 6 Abendua 201712.960842.723
Asteartea, 5 Abendua 201718.586922.933
Astelehena, 4 Abendua 201718.777833.182

Abendua 2017183.83221417.326
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617
Abuztua 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Uztaila 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Ekaina 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Maiatza 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Apirila 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Martxoa 20172.322.77392161.183
Otsaila 20171.457.17091347.681
Urtarrila 20171.471.27681443.245
Abendua 2016964.40248636.368
Azaroa 2016929.23734345.506

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334








--- iragarpena ---