Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28655 members have signed up. 10.05% is female. The average age is 53 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28655100,00%
Male:2577589.95%
Female:288010.05%
172 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11695 40.81%
Belgium 2139 7.46%
United States 1991 6.95%
United Kingdom 1841 6.42%
Spain 1235 4.31%
Italy 1115 3.89%
France 1037 3.62%
Australia 867 3.03%
Portugal 518 1.81%
Germany 445 1.55%
Denmark 434 1.51%
Bulgaria 316 1.10%
Canada 316 1.10%
Poland 293 1.02%
Norway 266 0.93%
Colombia 209 0.73%
Switzerland 208 0.73%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Czech Republic 168 0.59%
Finland 168 0.59%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Sweden 165 0.58%
Austria 136 0.47%
Romania 133 0.46%
Japan 124 0.43%
Beste herrialde batzuk (147)   2463 8.60%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2023:    29.546.7412.474750.937
Osteguna, 8 Ekaina 20236.132361.324
Asteazkena, 7 Ekaina 20237.795401.569
Asteartea, 6 Ekaina 20235.071381.382
Astelehena, 5 Ekaina 20234.743401.298
Igandea, 4 Ekaina 20235.468431.212
Larunbata, 3 Ekaina 20234.633321.055
Ostirala, 2 Ekaina 20234.542311.124
Osteguna, 1 Ekaina 20234.281391.006
Asteazkena, 31 Maiatza 20234.82832987

Abendua 2023957.62138638.684
Azaroa 20231.153.86232847.751
Urria 20231.669.41955474.824
Iraila 20232.630.43178292.772
Abuztua 20233.582.121903122.050
Uztaila 20233.134.0441.096105.950
Ekaina 20232.573.3021.19293.732
Maiatza 20233.900.0941.04494.008
Apirila 20232.803.256940100.913
Martxoa 20233.449.030913102.606
Otsaila 20232.243.67892288.128
Urtarrila 20231.449.87277069.883
Abendua 2022949.69738338.282
Azaroa 20221.153.86232847.751

Totals 2022:    28.064.6892.321690.486





--- iragarpena ---