Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 25814 members have signed up. 10.25% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2773 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:25814100,00%
Male:2316989.75%
Female:264510.25%
167 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11021 42.69%
Belgium 1822 7.06%
United States 1743 6.75%
United Kingdom 1656 6.42%
Spain 1008 3.90%
Italy 918 3.56%
France 861 3.34%
Australia 819 3.17%
Portugal 441 1.71%
Denmark 387 1.50%
Germany 379 1.47%
Bulgaria 311 1.20%
Canada 292 1.13%
Poland 258 1.00%
Norway 248 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.74%
Switzerland 171 0.66%
Colombia 164 0.64%
Finland 161 0.62%
New Zealand 152 0.59%
Czech Republic 149 0.58%
Sweden 146 0.57%
Romania 127 0.49%
Japan 121 0.47%
Austria 115 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (142)   2154 8.34%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    7.018.4301.482180.401
Larunbata, 29 Apirila 20176.565701.389
Ostirala, 28 Apirila 201770.1174915.797
Osteguna, 27 Apirila 201768.0174895.736
Asteazkena, 26 Apirila 201764.7464785.699
Asteartea, 25 Apirila 201772.1254946.254
Astelehena, 24 Apirila 201775.3834846.356
Igandea, 23 Apirila 201765.5224515.670
Larunbata, 22 Apirila 201765.7914315.779
Ostirala, 21 Apirila 201758.6123435.562

Apirila 20171.767.20996363.117
Martxoa 20172.322.77392161.183
Otsaila 20171.457.17091347.681
Urtarrila 20171.471.27681443.245
Abendua 2016964.40248636.368
Azaroa 2016929.23734345.506
Urria 20161.289.58364363.450
Iraila 20161.919.19492674.864
Abuztua 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Uztaila 20162.779.0901.55874.881
Ekaina 20162.024.2691.47057.793
Maiatza 20162.390.7661.33762.091
Apirila 20162.262.7061.08359.792
Martxoa 20162.341.2421.07358.139

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- iragarpena ---