Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28776 members have signed up. 10.11% is female. The average age is 54 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28776100,00%
Male:2586889.89%
Female:290810.11%
172 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11698 40.65%
Belgium 2141 7.44%
United States 2021 7.02%
United Kingdom 1851 6.43%
Spain 1238 4.30%
Italy 1115 3.87%
France 1039 3.61%
Australia 870 3.02%
Portugal 519 1.80%
Germany 448 1.56%
Denmark 434 1.51%
Canada 318 1.11%
Bulgaria 316 1.10%
Poland 294 1.02%
Norway 268 0.93%
Switzerland 210 0.73%
Colombia 209 0.73%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Finland 169 0.59%
Czech Republic 168 0.58%
Sweden 167 0.58%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Austria 138 0.48%
Romania 133 0.46%
Japan 125 0.43%
Beste herrialde batzuk (147)   2514 8.74%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2024:    39.421.1142.659869.894
Asteartea, 28 Maiatza 202419.85471.015
Astelehena, 27 Maiatza 202465.268282.141
Igandea, 26 Maiatza 202478.593302.222
Larunbata, 25 Maiatza 202454.244342.266
Ostirala, 24 Maiatza 202436.730352.617
Osteguna, 23 Maiatza 202432.519391.989
Asteazkena, 22 Maiatza 202434.710382.043
Asteartea, 21 Maiatza 202433.867422.193
Astelehena, 20 Maiatza 202448.575282.246

Abendua 20241.577.04243455.004
Azaroa 20241.320.87936759.715
Urria 20241.913.01460087.011
Iraila 20242.791.719814104.471
Abuztua 20243.744.312954137.457
Uztaila 20243.958.5261.158123.910
Ekaina 20242.713.1911.238104.335
Maiatza 20245.928.5731.083110.004
Apirila 20243.542.425983118.424
Martxoa 20243.887.389946117.001
Otsaila 20242.700.108962102.764
Urtarrila 20245.343.87482182.391
Abendua 20231.570.39943154.769
Azaroa 20231.320.87936759.715

Totals 2023:    31.857.9792.583817.936




--- iragarpena ---