Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26225 members have signed up. 10.17% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2803 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26225100,00%
Male:2355789.83%
Female:266810.17%
167 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11178 42.62%
Belgium 1866 7.12%
United States 1766 6.73%
United Kingdom 1679 6.40%
Spain 1031 3.93%
Italy 944 3.60%
France 886 3.38%
Australia 825 3.15%
Portugal 451 1.72%
Denmark 392 1.49%
Germany 389 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.19%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 263 1.00%
Norway 251 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.69%
Colombia 171 0.65%
Finland 162 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 121 0.46%
Austria 118 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (142)   2171 8.28%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    15.910.3082.773422.288
Asteazkena, 23 Abuztua 201777322263
Asteartea, 22 Abuztua 201784.0716778.092
Astelehena, 21 Abuztua 201785.9946858.579
Igandea, 20 Abuztua 201787.1576638.041
Larunbata, 19 Abuztua 201793.4066438.630
Ostirala, 18 Abuztua 201790.0376079.538
Osteguna, 17 Abuztua 201784.0954989.739
Asteazkena, 16 Abuztua 201771.5754099.371
Asteartea, 15 Abuztua 201768.8254128.855

Abuztua 20171.540.5481.15387.473
Uztaila 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Ekaina 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Maiatza 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Apirila 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Martxoa 20172.322.77392161.183
Otsaila 20171.457.17091347.681
Urtarrila 20171.471.27681443.245
Abendua 2016964.40248636.368
Azaroa 2016929.23734345.506
Urria 20161.289.58364363.450
Iraila 20161.919.19492674.864
Abuztua 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Uztaila 20162.779.0901.55874.881

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- iragarpena ---