Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26682 members have signed up. 10.12% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2830 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26682100,00%
Male:2398289.88%
Female:270010.12%
168 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11281 42.28%
Belgium 1924 7.21%
United States 1782 6.68%
United Kingdom 1704 6.39%
Spain 1070 4.01%
Italy 978 3.67%
France 924 3.46%
Australia 835 3.13%
Portugal 466 1.75%
Germany 404 1.51%
Denmark 397 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.17%
Canada 296 1.11%
Poland 269 1.01%
Norway 256 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 183 0.69%
Colombia 178 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 124 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (143)   2228 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    9.962.0381.859273.354
Asteartea, 19 Ekaina 201822.1181562.852
Astelehena, 18 Ekaina 201836.4282664.265
Igandea, 17 Ekaina 201842.1604103.852
Larunbata, 16 Ekaina 201845.2634143.757
Ostirala, 15 Ekaina 201848.7644164.582
Osteguna, 14 Ekaina 201847.7224154.520
Asteazkena, 13 Ekaina 201854.2644384.677
Asteartea, 12 Ekaina 201851.7374574.676
Astelehena, 11 Ekaina 201858.7334544.809

Ekaina 2018867.65877238.734
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Apirila 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617
Abuztua 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Uztaila 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Ekaina 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Maiatza 20172.367.1881.16065.670

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262







--- iragarpena ---