Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 25965 members have signed up. 10.21% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2786 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:25965100,00%
Male:2331489.79%
Female:265110.21%
167 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11063 42.61%
Belgium 1844 7.10%
United States 1752 6.75%
United Kingdom 1664 6.41%
Spain 1016 3.91%
Italy 935 3.60%
France 873 3.36%
Australia 820 3.16%
Portugal 443 1.71%
Denmark 387 1.49%
Germany 383 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.20%
Canada 293 1.13%
Poland 261 1.01%
Norway 250 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.73%
Switzerland 177 0.68%
Colombia 168 0.65%
Finland 161 0.62%
New Zealand 153 0.59%
Czech Republic 150 0.58%
Sweden 147 0.57%
Romania 127 0.49%
Japan 121 0.47%
Austria 116 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (142)   2160 8.32%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    10.913.0382.064270.736
Larunbata, 24 Ekaina 20178.118591.693
Ostirala, 23 Ekaina 201743.7543115.175
Osteguna, 22 Ekaina 201744.5893125.308
Asteazkena, 21 Ekaina 201745.0522805.497
Asteartea, 20 Ekaina 201743.9873055.477
Astelehena, 19 Ekaina 201747.3293365.410
Igandea, 18 Ekaina 201753.5934425.101
Larunbata, 17 Ekaina 201755.3384424.923
Ostirala, 16 Ekaina 201756.4044855.444

Ekaina 20171.315.4031.09049.318
Maiatza 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Apirila 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Martxoa 20172.322.77392161.183
Otsaila 20171.457.17091347.681
Urtarrila 20171.471.27681443.245
Abendua 2016964.40248636.368
Azaroa 2016929.23734345.506
Urria 20161.289.58364363.450
Iraila 20161.919.19492674.864
Abuztua 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Uztaila 20162.779.0901.55874.881
Ekaina 20162.024.2691.47057.793
Maiatza 20162.390.7661.33762.091

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- iragarpena ---