Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26286 members have signed up. 10.17% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2806 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26286100,00%
Male:2361389.83%
Female:267310.17%
167 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11183 42.54%
Belgium 1869 7.11%
United States 1771 6.74%
United Kingdom 1681 6.40%
Spain 1036 3.94%
Italy 955 3.63%
France 895 3.40%
Australia 828 3.15%
Portugal 454 1.73%
Denmark 392 1.49%
Germany 390 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.18%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 263 1.00%
Norway 252 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 173 0.66%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 121 0.46%
Austria 120 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (142)   2179 8.29%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    19.396.6292.887536.872
Asteazkena, 18 Urria 201723.4201924.239
Asteartea, 17 Urria 201729.9892225.776
Astelehena, 16 Urria 201729.1152075.563
Igandea, 15 Urria 201733.6122645.172
Larunbata, 14 Urria 201732.5692745.084
Ostirala, 13 Urria 201734.9352895.615
Osteguna, 12 Urria 201739.9133015.815
Asteazkena, 11 Urria 201742.1513116.352
Asteartea, 10 Urria 201747.5232986.476

Urria 2017858.55559247.712
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617
Abuztua 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Uztaila 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Ekaina 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Maiatza 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Apirila 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Martxoa 20172.322.77392161.183
Otsaila 20171.457.17091347.681
Urtarrila 20171.471.27681443.245
Abendua 2016964.40248636.368
Azaroa 2016929.23734345.506
Urria 20161.289.58364363.450
Iraila 20161.919.19492674.864

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334





--- iragarpena ---