Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26874 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2849 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26874100,00%
Male:2416389.91%
Female:271110.09%
168 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11388 42.38%
Belgium 1932 7.19%
United States 1790 6.66%
United Kingdom 1721 6.40%
Spain 1074 4.00%
Italy 984 3.66%
France 930 3.46%
Australia 841 3.13%
Portugal 466 1.73%
Germany 410 1.53%
Denmark 398 1.48%
Bulgaria 313 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 270 1.00%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 183 0.68%
Colombia 180 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
Sweden 154 0.57%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 125 0.47%
Japan 123 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (143)   2245 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    14.009.6892.477400.837
Asteartea, 21 Abuztua 20182.77331754
Astelehena, 20 Abuztua 201892.2934107.200
Igandea, 19 Abuztua 201883.5114136.347
Larunbata, 18 Abuztua 201886.5083976.244
Ostirala, 17 Abuztua 201874.6863967.273
Osteguna, 16 Abuztua 201854.3724167.275
Asteazkena, 15 Abuztua 201851.6323927.438
Asteartea, 14 Abuztua 201861.9254287.024
Astelehena, 13 Abuztua 201876.1664587.567

Abuztua 20181.290.99886371.874
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Ekaina 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Apirila 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617
Abuztua 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Uztaila 20172.940.7881.56090.063

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- iragarpena ---