Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26562 members have signed up. 10.12% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2822 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26562100,00%
Male:2387489.88%
Female:268810.12%
168 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11233 42.29%
Belgium 1911 7.19%
United States 1781 6.71%
United Kingdom 1694 6.38%
Spain 1064 4.01%
Italy 971 3.66%
France 919 3.46%
Australia 832 3.13%
Portugal 464 1.75%
Germany 400 1.51%
Denmark 396 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.18%
Canada 295 1.11%
Poland 267 1.01%
Norway 254 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.73%
Switzerland 181 0.68%
Colombia 177 0.67%
Finland 163 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.59%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.58%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 123 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (143)   2218 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    6.473.2091.386181.878
Asteartea, 24 Apirila 20186.35976751
Astelehena, 23 Apirila 201864.8784615.683
Igandea, 22 Apirila 201853.6914685.105
Larunbata, 21 Apirila 201849.4483914.421
Ostirala, 20 Apirila 201839.8303064.373
Osteguna, 19 Apirila 201840.2983234.916
Asteazkena, 18 Apirila 201851.0904624.882
Asteartea, 17 Apirila 201857.5104355.302
Astelehena, 16 Apirila 201849.6773915.495

Apirila 20181.259.24389956.888
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617
Abuztua 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Uztaila 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Ekaina 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Maiatza 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Apirila 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Martxoa 20172.322.77392161.183

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- iragarpena ---