Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 25965 members have signed up. 10.21% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2786 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:25965100,00%
Male:2331489.79%
Female:265110.21%
167 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11063 42.61%
Belgium 1844 7.10%
United States 1752 6.75%
United Kingdom 1664 6.41%
Spain 1016 3.91%
Italy 935 3.60%
France 873 3.36%
Australia 820 3.16%
Portugal 443 1.71%
Denmark 387 1.49%
Germany 383 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.20%
Canada 293 1.13%
Poland 261 1.01%
Norway 250 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.73%
Switzerland 177 0.68%
Colombia 168 0.65%
Finland 161 0.62%
New Zealand 153 0.59%
Czech Republic 150 0.58%
Sweden 147 0.57%
Romania 127 0.49%
Japan 121 0.47%
Austria 116 0.45%
Autres pays (142)   2160 8.32%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    10.913.0382.064270.736
Samedi, 24 Juin 20177.968591.685
Vendredi, 23 Juin 201743.7543115.175
Jeudi, 22 Juin 201744.5893125.308
Mercredi, 21 Juin 201745.0522805.497
Mardi, 20 Juin 201743.9873055.477
Lundi, 19 Juin 201747.3293365.410
Dimanche, 18 Juin 201753.5934425.101
Samedi, 17 Juin 201755.3384424.923
Vendredi, 16 Juin 201756.4044855.444

Juin 20171.315.4031.09049.318
Mai 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Avril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Mars 20172.322.77392161.183
Février 20171.457.17091347.681
Janvier 20171.471.27681443.245
Décembre 2016964.40248636.368
Novembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octobre 20161.289.58364363.450
Septembre 20161.919.19492674.864
Août 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Juillet 20162.779.0901.55874.881
Juin 20162.024.2691.47057.793
Mai 20162.390.7661.33762.091

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- publicité ---