Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26266 members have signed up. 10.17% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2804 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26266100,00%
Male:2359489.83%
Female:267210.17%
167 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11183 42.58%
Belgium 1868 7.11%
United States 1769 6.73%
United Kingdom 1680 6.40%
Spain 1032 3.93%
Italy 951 3.62%
France 893 3.40%
Australia 827 3.15%
Portugal 454 1.73%
Denmark 392 1.49%
Germany 389 1.48%
Bulgaria 311 1.18%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 263 1.00%
Norway 251 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.69%
Colombia 172 0.65%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 121 0.46%
Austria 119 0.45%
Autres pays (142)   2178 8.29%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    18.205.8052.852495.784
Mardi, 26 Septembre 201729.4141335.157
Lundi, 25 Septembre 201750.6612516.975
Dimanche, 24 Septembre 201748.3043306.446
Samedi, 23 Septembre 201749.2333226.222
Vendredi, 22 Septembre 201748.7082856.991
Jeudi, 21 Septembre 201748.7722736.950
Mercredi, 20 Septembre 201749.7043487.278
Mardi, 19 Septembre 201751.4463067.518
Lundi, 18 Septembre 201758.5452818.035

Septembre 20171.523.56496474.536
Août 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Juillet 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Juin 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mai 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Avril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Mars 20172.322.77392161.183
Février 20171.457.17091347.681
Janvier 20171.471.27681443.245
Décembre 2016964.40248636.368
Novembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octobre 20161.289.58364363.450
Septembre 20161.919.19492674.864
Août 20162.107.8251.10294.684

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334






--- publicité ---