Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28299 members have signed up. 10.04% is female. The average age is 52 year. (From the 2939 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28299100,00%
Male:2545889.96%
Female:284110.04%
172 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11658 41.20%
Belgium 2101 7.42%
United States 1913 6.76%
United Kingdom 1819 6.43%
Spain 1220 4.31%
Italy 1089 3.85%
France 1017 3.59%
Australia 859 3.04%
Portugal 514 1.82%
Germany 440 1.55%
Denmark 428 1.51%
Bulgaria 316 1.12%
Canada 310 1.10%
Poland 288 1.02%
Norway 262 0.93%
Ireland 205 0.72%
Colombia 205 0.72%
Switzerland 203 0.72%
Finland 167 0.59%
Czech Republic 166 0.59%
New Zealand 165 0.58%
Sweden 162 0.57%
Romania 133 0.47%
Austria 132 0.47%
Japan 124 0.44%
Autres pays (147)   2403 8.49%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2022:    14.473.5041.829428.399
Jeudi, 27 Janvier 20228.280801.172
Mercredi, 26 Janvier 202217.1791292.359
Mardi, 25 Janvier 202218.2891492.065
Lundi, 24 Janvier 202216.1151242.437
Dimanche, 23 Janvier 202213.7311121.850
Samedi, 22 Janvier 202215.0771071.658
Vendredi, 21 Janvier 202215.9231131.754
Jeudi, 20 Janvier 202214.4041191.537
Mercredi, 19 Janvier 202213.4011081.712

Décembre 2022612.29128125.246
Novembre 2022750.53523533.354
Octobre 20221.180.85546651.996
Septembre 2022960.12263160.755
Août 20221.507.85672877.035
Juillet 20221.323.32089062.740
Juin 20221.455.7901.01851.932
Mai 20221.758.56581944.396
Avril 20221.283.21670845.647
Mars 20221.698.48569444.666
Février 20221.002.98367235.665
Janvier 2022939.48660848.014
Novembre 2021750.53523533.354
Octobre 20211.180.85546651.996

Totals 2021:    14.068.0001.785414.886








--- publicité ---