Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26682 members have signed up. 10.12% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2830 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26682100,00%
Male:2398289.88%
Female:270010.12%
168 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11281 42.28%
Belgium 1924 7.21%
United States 1782 6.68%
United Kingdom 1704 6.39%
Spain 1070 4.01%
Italy 978 3.67%
France 924 3.46%
Australia 835 3.13%
Portugal 466 1.75%
Germany 404 1.51%
Denmark 397 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.17%
Canada 296 1.11%
Poland 269 1.01%
Norway 256 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 183 0.69%
Colombia 178 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 124 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Autres pays (143)   2228 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    9.962.0381.859273.354
Mardi, 19 Juin 201822.1291562.853
Lundi, 18 Juin 201836.4282664.265
Dimanche, 17 Juin 201842.1604103.852
Samedi, 16 Juin 201845.2634143.757
Vendredi, 15 Juin 201848.7644164.582
Jeudi, 14 Juin 201847.7224154.520
Mercredi, 13 Juin 201854.2644384.677
Mardi, 12 Juin 201851.7374574.676
Lundi, 11 Juin 201858.7334544.809

Juin 2018867.65877238.734
Mai 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Avril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Mars 20182.530.62288866.150
Février 20181.474.59286449.652
Janvier 20181.208.75184345.845
Décembre 2017660.10449237.199
Novembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octobre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Août 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Juillet 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Juin 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mai 20172.367.1881.16065.670

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262







--- publicité ---