Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26942 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2852 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26942100,00%
Male:2422389.91%
Female:271910.09%
169 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11396 42.30%
Belgium 1937 7.19%
United States 1796 6.67%
United Kingdom 1725 6.40%
Spain 1078 4.00%
Italy 991 3.68%
France 938 3.48%
Australia 842 3.13%
Portugal 472 1.75%
Germany 411 1.53%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 314 1.17%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 271 1.01%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 158 0.59%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Autres pays (144)   2251 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    18.139.7072.600510.401
Jeudi, 18 Octobre 201831.4192434.716
Mercredi, 17 Octobre 201840.5512975.788
Mardi, 16 Octobre 201842.1533065.774
Lundi, 15 Octobre 201855.2423016.252
Dimanche, 14 Octobre 201861.9362935.524
Samedi, 13 Octobre 201868.7573526.074
Vendredi, 12 Octobre 201879.8793446.690
Jeudi, 11 Octobre 201865.6343327.432
Mercredi, 10 Octobre 201863.3033356.944

Octobre 20181.057.54157949.543
Septembre 20182.074.17990276.286
Août 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Juillet 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Juin 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mai 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Avril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Mars 20182.530.62288866.150
Février 20181.474.59286449.652
Janvier 20181.208.75184345.845
Décembre 2017660.10449237.199
Novembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octobre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septembre 20171.855.84198287.617

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- publicité ---