Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26456 members have signed up. 10.15% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2819 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26456100,00%
Male:2377289.85%
Female:268410.15%
167 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11215 42.39%
Belgium 1897 7.17%
United States 1776 6.71%
United Kingdom 1688 6.38%
Spain 1051 3.97%
Italy 967 3.66%
France 909 3.44%
Australia 831 3.14%
Portugal 461 1.74%
Germany 396 1.50%
Denmark 394 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.18%
Canada 294 1.11%
Poland 266 1.01%
Norway 253 0.96%
Ireland 192 0.73%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 176 0.67%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Czech Republic 153 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.58%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 123 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Autres pays (142)   2201 8.32%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    2.378.3831.03777.356
Samedi, 24 Février 20187.13776467
Vendredi, 23 Février 2018114.4084934.760
Jeudi, 22 Février 201879.7404554.605
Mercredi, 21 Février 201874.8794604.318
Mardi, 20 Février 201876.6964444.412
Lundi, 19 Février 201878.6053804.237
Dimanche, 18 Février 201875.2972893.589
Samedi, 17 Février 201886.9892943.421
Vendredi, 16 Février 201837.7472283.221

Février 20181.169.63280240.655
Janvier 20181.208.75184345.845
Décembre 2017660.10449237.199
Novembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octobre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Août 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Juillet 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Juin 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mai 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Avril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Mars 20172.322.77392161.183
Février 20171.457.17091347.681
Janvier 20171.471.27681443.245

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- publicité ---