Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28776 members have signed up. 10.11% is female. The average age is 54 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28776100,00%
Male:2586889.89%
Female:290810.11%
172 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11698 40.65%
Belgium 2141 7.44%
United States 2021 7.02%
United Kingdom 1851 6.43%
Spain 1238 4.30%
Italy 1115 3.87%
France 1039 3.61%
Australia 870 3.02%
Portugal 519 1.80%
Germany 448 1.56%
Denmark 434 1.51%
Canada 318 1.11%
Bulgaria 316 1.10%
Poland 294 1.02%
Norway 268 0.93%
Switzerland 210 0.73%
Colombia 209 0.73%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Finland 169 0.59%
Czech Republic 168 0.58%
Sweden 167 0.58%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Austria 138 0.48%
Romania 133 0.46%
Japan 125 0.43%
Autres pays (147)   2514 8.74%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2024:    39.421.1142.659869.894
Mardi, 28 Mai 202417.5536944
Lundi, 27 Mai 202465.268282.141
Dimanche, 26 Mai 202478.593302.222
Samedi, 25 Mai 202454.244342.266
Vendredi, 24 Mai 202436.730352.617
Jeudi, 23 Mai 202432.519391.989
Mercredi, 22 Mai 202434.710382.043
Mardi, 21 Mai 202433.867422.193
Lundi, 20 Mai 202448.575282.246

Décembre 20241.577.04243455.004
Novembre 20241.320.87936759.715
Octobre 20241.913.01460087.011
Septembre 20242.791.719814104.471
Août 20243.744.312954137.457
Juillet 20243.958.5261.158123.910
Juin 20242.713.1911.238104.335
Mai 20245.928.5731.083110.004
Avril 20243.542.425983118.424
Mars 20243.887.389946117.001
Février 20242.700.108962102.764
Janvier 20245.343.87482182.391
Décembre 20231.570.39943154.769
Novembre 20231.320.87936759.715

Totals 2023:    31.857.9792.583817.936




--- publicité ---