Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26562 members have signed up. 10.12% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2822 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26562100,00%
Male:2387489.88%
Female:268810.12%
168 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11233 42.29%
Belgium 1911 7.19%
United States 1781 6.71%
United Kingdom 1694 6.38%
Spain 1064 4.01%
Italy 971 3.66%
France 919 3.46%
Australia 832 3.13%
Portugal 464 1.75%
Germany 400 1.51%
Denmark 396 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.18%
Canada 295 1.11%
Poland 267 1.01%
Norway 254 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.73%
Switzerland 181 0.68%
Colombia 177 0.67%
Finland 163 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.59%
New Zealand 154 0.58%
Sweden 153 0.58%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 123 0.46%
Japan 122 0.46%
Autres pays (143)   2218 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    6.473.2091.386181.878
Mardi, 24 Avril 20186.34175748
Lundi, 23 Avril 201864.8784615.683
Dimanche, 22 Avril 201853.6914685.105
Samedi, 21 Avril 201849.4483914.421
Vendredi, 20 Avril 201839.8303064.373
Jeudi, 19 Avril 201840.2983234.916
Mercredi, 18 Avril 201851.0904624.882
Mardi, 17 Avril 201857.5104355.302
Lundi, 16 Avril 201849.6773915.495

Avril 20181.259.24389956.888
Mars 20182.530.62288866.150
Février 20181.474.59286449.652
Janvier 20181.208.75184345.845
Décembre 2017660.10449237.199
Novembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octobre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Août 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Juillet 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Juin 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mai 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Avril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Mars 20172.322.77392161.183

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- publicité ---