Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26312 members have signed up. 10.17% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2807 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26312100,00%
Male:2363789.83%
Female:267510.17%
167 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11185 42.51%
Belgium 1872 7.11%
United States 1773 6.74%
United Kingdom 1683 6.40%
Spain 1039 3.95%
Italy 955 3.63%
France 898 3.41%
Australia 829 3.15%
Portugal 457 1.74%
Denmark 393 1.49%
Germany 391 1.49%
Bulgaria 312 1.19%
Canada 294 1.12%
Poland 264 1.00%
Norway 252 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.72%
Switzerland 180 0.68%
Colombia 173 0.66%
Finland 163 0.62%
New Zealand 154 0.59%
Czech Republic 152 0.58%
Sweden 152 0.58%
Romania 128 0.49%
Japan 122 0.46%
Austria 121 0.46%
Autres pays (142)   2180 8.29%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    20.155.6382.932575.562
Samedi, 25 Novembre 20177.234391.240
Vendredi, 24 Novembre 201716.981732.809
Jeudi, 23 Novembre 201716.730733.159
Mercredi, 22 Novembre 201715.543773.041
Mardi, 21 Novembre 201716.221703.088
Lundi, 20 Novembre 201714.440863.447
Dimanche, 19 Novembre 201713.790673.143
Samedi, 18 Novembre 201714.202722.808
Vendredi, 17 Novembre 201716.319803.237

Novembre 2017416.20131735.166
Octobre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Août 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Juillet 20172.940.7881.56090.063
Juin 20171.831.3261.61367.689
Mai 20172.367.1881.16065.670
Avril 20171.979.2231.03369.207
Mars 20172.322.77392161.183
Février 20171.457.17091347.681
Janvier 20171.471.27681443.245
Décembre 2016964.40248636.368
Novembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octobre 20161.289.58364363.450

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334








--- publicité ---