Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26874 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2849 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26874100,00%
Male:2416389.91%
Female:271110.09%
168 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11388 42.38%
Belgium 1932 7.19%
United States 1790 6.66%
United Kingdom 1721 6.40%
Spain 1074 4.00%
Italy 984 3.66%
France 930 3.46%
Australia 841 3.13%
Portugal 466 1.73%
Germany 410 1.53%
Denmark 398 1.48%
Bulgaria 313 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 270 1.00%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 183 0.68%
Colombia 180 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
Sweden 154 0.57%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 125 0.47%
Japan 123 0.46%
Autres pays (143)   2245 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    14.009.6892.477400.837
Mardi, 21 Août 20182.77331754
Lundi, 20 Août 201892.2934107.200
Dimanche, 19 Août 201883.5114136.347
Samedi, 18 Août 201886.5083976.244
Vendredi, 17 Août 201874.6863967.273
Jeudi, 16 Août 201854.3724167.275
Mercredi, 15 Août 201851.6323927.438
Mardi, 14 Août 201861.9254287.024
Lundi, 13 Août 201876.1664587.567

Août 20181.290.99886371.874
Juillet 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Juin 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mai 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Avril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Mars 20182.530.62288866.150
Février 20181.474.59286449.652
Janvier 20181.208.75184345.845
Décembre 2017660.10449237.199
Novembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octobre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Août 20172.312.4851.214112.019
Juillet 20172.940.7881.56090.063

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- publicité ---