Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 25814 members have signed up. 10.25% is female. The average age is 47 year. (From the 2773 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:25814100,00%
Male:2316989.75%
Female:264510.25%
167 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11021 42.69%
Belgium 1822 7.06%
United States 1743 6.75%
United Kingdom 1656 6.42%
Spain 1008 3.90%
Italy 918 3.56%
France 861 3.34%
Australia 819 3.17%
Portugal 441 1.71%
Denmark 387 1.50%
Germany 379 1.47%
Bulgaria 311 1.20%
Canada 292 1.13%
Poland 258 1.00%
Norway 248 0.96%
Ireland 190 0.74%
Switzerland 171 0.66%
Colombia 164 0.64%
Finland 161 0.62%
New Zealand 152 0.59%
Czech Republic 149 0.58%
Sweden 146 0.57%
Romania 127 0.49%
Japan 121 0.47%
Austria 115 0.45%
Autres pays (142)   2154 8.34%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2017:    7.018.4301.482180.401
Samedi, 29 Avril 20176.611701.394
Vendredi, 28 Avril 201770.1174915.797
Jeudi, 27 Avril 201768.0174895.736
Mercredi, 26 Avril 201764.7464785.699
Mardi, 25 Avril 201772.1254946.254
Lundi, 24 Avril 201775.3834846.356
Dimanche, 23 Avril 201765.5224515.670
Samedi, 22 Avril 201765.7914315.779
Vendredi, 21 Avril 201758.6123435.562

Avril 20171.767.20996363.117
Mars 20172.322.77392161.183
Février 20171.457.17091347.681
Janvier 20171.471.27681443.245
Décembre 2016964.40248636.368
Novembre 2016929.23734345.506
Octobre 20161.289.58364363.450
Septembre 20161.919.19492674.864
Août 20162.107.8251.10294.684
Juillet 20162.779.0901.55874.881
Juin 20162.024.2691.47057.793
Mai 20162.390.7661.33762.091
Avril 20162.262.7061.08359.792
Mars 20162.341.2421.07358.139

Totals 2016:    21.140.0903.064537.334




--- publicité ---