Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27969 members have signed up. 10.02% is female. The average age is 51 year. (From the 2924 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27969100,00%
Male:2516789.98%
Female:280210.02%
171 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11608 41.50%
Belgium 2062 7.37%
United States 1859 6.65%
United Kingdom 1795 6.42%
Spain 1195 4.27%
Italy 1066 3.81%
France 1007 3.60%
Australia 855 3.06%
Portugal 510 1.82%
Germany 435 1.56%
Denmark 422 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.13%
Canada 307 1.10%
Poland 287 1.03%
Norway 261 0.93%
Ireland 202 0.72%
Colombia 200 0.72%
Switzerland 197 0.70%
Finland 165 0.59%
Czech Republic 164 0.59%
Sweden 162 0.58%
New Zealand 159 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.46%
Japan 124 0.44%
Other countries (146)   2350 8.40%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2021:    428.13642923.307
Mercoledý, 27 Enero 20216261292
Martedý, 26 Enero 202118.4181372.225
Lunedý, 25 Enero 202119.0271362.173
Domenica, 24 Enero 202116.9361201.906
Sabato, 23 Enero 202119.8161442.014
Venerdý, 22 Enero 202125.6211122.076
Giovedý, 21 Enero 202119.1821212.162
Mercoledý, 20 Enero 202119.2351252.096
Martedý, 19 Enero 202120.9991242.134

Enero 2021428.13642923.307
Diciembre 2020689.07329232.216
Noviembre 2020861.95065548.602
Octubre 20202.038.70485273.977
Septiembre 20202.474.3311.01480.608
Agosto 20203.320.6341.08969.668
Julio 2020978.62053134.583
Junio 2020385.98235021.543
Mayo 2020338.92631025.752
Abril 2020324.67332221.521
Marzo 20201.748.98063091.554
Febrero 20201.338.668680135.227
Enero 20201.430.138714116.591
Diciembre 2019920.07650353.896

Totals 2020:    15.930.6791.892610.279








--- pubblicitÓ ---