Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Nome:

Residenza:

Paese:

Benvenuto!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26915 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2851 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26915100,00%
Male:2419889.91%
Female:271710.09%
169 Nazionalit
Paese %
Netherlands 11393 42.33%
Belgium 1935 7.19%
United States 1795 6.67%
United Kingdom 1722 6.40%
Spain 1076 4.00%
Italy 988 3.67%
France 936 3.48%
Australia 841 3.12%
Portugal 470 1.75%
Germany 410 1.52%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 270 1.00%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 181 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
Sweden 154 0.57%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Other countries (144)   2251 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    16.649.6292.557466.149
Domenica, 23 Septiembre 20182.57924470
Sabato, 22 Septiembre 201854.4502486.010
Venerdý, 21 Septiembre 201854.1772376.553
Giovedý, 20 Septiembre 201861.7462306.398
Mercoledý, 19 Septiembre 201863.9602056.933
Martedý, 18 Septiembre 201858.6132176.540
Lunedý, 17 Septiembre 201868.7703636.728
Domenica, 16 Septiembre 2018131.5404956.358
Sabato, 15 Septiembre 201865.5805076.117

Septiembre 20181.641.62186260.900
Agosto 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Julio 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Junio 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Mayo 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Abril 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Marzo 20182.530.62288866.150
Febrero 20181.474.59286449.652
Enero 20181.208.75184345.845
Diciembre 2017660.10449237.199
Noviembre 2017533.82534541.072
Octubre 20171.201.32664867.836
Septiembre 20171.855.84198287.617
Agosto 20172.312.4851.214112.019

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- pubblicitÓ ---