Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27446 members have signed up. 10.04% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2896 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27446100,00%
Male:2469189.96%
Female:275510.04%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11528 42.00%
Belgium 2007 7.31%
United States 1826 6.65%
United Kingdom 1754 6.39%
Spain 1123 4.09%
Italy 1021 3.72%
France 960 3.50%
Australia 850 3.10%
Portugal 493 1.80%
Germany 423 1.54%
Denmark 411 1.50%
Bulgaria 314 1.14%
Canada 305 1.11%
Poland 278 1.01%
Norway 259 0.94%
Ireland 197 0.72%
Switzerland 192 0.70%
Colombia 191 0.70%
Finland 164 0.60%
Czech Republic 161 0.59%
Sweden 158 0.58%
New Zealand 157 0.57%
Romania 130 0.47%
Austria 127 0.46%
Japan 123 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2294 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    13.024.7282.232499.124
Igandea, 18 Abuztua 201928.9172804.388
Larunbata, 17 Abuztua 201951.9243856.408
Ostirala, 16 Abuztua 201948.8073746.900
Osteguna, 15 Abuztua 201958.0483988.683
Asteazkena, 14 Abuztua 201949.7553806.844
Asteartea, 13 Abuztua 201952.7813937.105
Astelehena, 12 Abuztua 201956.3884048.118
Igandea, 11 Abuztua 201951.8943288.381
Larunbata, 10 Abuztua 201941.8462987.425

Abuztua 2019945.43471167.604
Uztaila 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Ekaina 20191.499.7521.08168.577
Maiatza 20191.968.4431.07463.878
Apirila 20191.804.01381067.966
Martxoa 20192.018.19185666.714
Otsaila 20191.151.43078242.605
Urtarrila 20191.382.92978439.988
Abendua 20181.493.48238134.155
Azaroa 20181.519.44930741.645
Urria 20181.968.21763870.582
Iraila 20182.074.17990276.286
Abuztua 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812








--- iragarpena ---