Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27722 members have signed up. 10.01% is female. The average age is 50 year. (From the 2912 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27722100,00%
Male:2494789.99%
Female:277510.01%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11563 41.71%
Belgium 2032 7.33%
United States 1835 6.62%
United Kingdom 1773 6.40%
Spain 1171 4.22%
Italy 1050 3.79%
France 988 3.56%
Australia 854 3.08%
Portugal 504 1.82%
Germany 429 1.55%
Denmark 418 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.14%
Canada 306 1.10%
Poland 283 1.02%
Norway 260 0.94%
Ireland 198 0.71%
Colombia 196 0.71%
Switzerland 195 0.70%
Finland 165 0.60%
Czech Republic 163 0.59%
Sweden 161 0.58%
New Zealand 158 0.57%
Austria 130 0.47%
Romania 130 0.47%
Japan 124 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2321 8.37%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2020:    5.698.0421.098362.994
Ostirala, 10 Uztaila 20202.18023409
Osteguna, 9 Uztaila 202012.857991.843
Asteazkena, 8 Uztaila 202015.196901.608
Asteartea, 7 Uztaila 202013.235941.553
Astelehena, 6 Uztaila 202013.4311001.634
Igandea, 5 Uztaila 202012.076901.520
Larunbata, 4 Uztaila 202016.957871.514
Ostirala, 3 Uztaila 202015.354971.717
Osteguna, 2 Uztaila 202016.1921051.657

Uztaila 2020130.6732519.309
Ekaina 2020385.98235021.543
Maiatza 2020338.92631025.752
Apirila 2020324.67332221.521
Martxoa 20201.748.98063091.554
Otsaila 20201.338.668680135.227
Urtarrila 20201.430.138714116.591
Abendua 2019920.07650353.896
Azaroa 20192.023.58527641.190
Urria 20191.116.60554669.918
Iraila 20191.512.59980776.548
Abuztua 20191.820.778951104.151
Uztaila 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Ekaina 20191.499.7521.08168.577

Totals 2019:    19.450.1942.423689.773






--- iragarpena ---