Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27609 members have signed up. 10.03% is female. The average age is 50 year. (From the 2909 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27609100,00%
Male:2484189.97%
Female:276810.03%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11555 41.85%
Belgium 2026 7.34%
United States 1831 6.63%
United Kingdom 1765 6.39%
Spain 1147 4.15%
Italy 1034 3.75%
France 974 3.53%
Australia 853 3.09%
Portugal 499 1.81%
Germany 427 1.55%
Denmark 416 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.14%
Canada 306 1.11%
Poland 281 1.02%
Norway 259 0.94%
Ireland 197 0.71%
Switzerland 193 0.70%
Colombia 193 0.70%
Finland 164 0.59%
Czech Republic 163 0.59%
Sweden 161 0.58%
New Zealand 158 0.57%
Austria 130 0.47%
Romania 130 0.47%
Japan 124 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2308 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2020:    2.517.452805223.459
Asteartea, 25 Otsaila 202010.153146999
Astelehena, 24 Otsaila 202046.3403783.268
Igandea, 23 Otsaila 202042.0123763.124
Larunbata, 22 Otsaila 202042.0633193.619
Ostirala, 21 Otsaila 202043.3272743.557
Osteguna, 20 Otsaila 2020138.2432383.368
Asteazkena, 19 Otsaila 2020174.9782464.736
Asteartea, 18 Otsaila 202035.3922386.236
Astelehena, 17 Otsaila 202032.4202263.426

Otsaila 20201.087.314630127.652
Urtarrila 20201.430.138714116.591
Abendua 2019920.07650353.896
Azaroa 20192.023.58527641.190
Urria 20191.116.60554669.918
Iraila 20191.512.59980776.548
Abuztua 20191.820.778951104.151
Uztaila 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Ekaina 20191.499.7521.08168.577
Maiatza 20191.968.4431.07463.878
Apirila 20191.804.01381067.966
Martxoa 20192.018.19185666.714
Otsaila 20191.151.43078242.605
Urtarrila 20191.382.92978439.988

Totals 2019:    19.450.1942.423689.773







--- iragarpena ---