Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27886 members have signed up. 10.01% is female. The average age is 50 year. (From the 2922 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27886100,00%
Male:2509589.99%
Female:279110.01%
170 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11599 41.59%
Belgium 2055 7.37%
United States 1841 6.60%
United Kingdom 1788 6.41%
Spain 1190 4.27%
Italy 1060 3.80%
France 1001 3.59%
Australia 854 3.06%
Portugal 506 1.81%
Germany 432 1.55%
Denmark 422 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.13%
Canada 307 1.10%
Poland 286 1.03%
Norway 261 0.94%
Ireland 201 0.72%
Switzerland 197 0.71%
Colombia 197 0.71%
Finland 165 0.59%
Czech Republic 164 0.59%
Sweden 162 0.58%
New Zealand 159 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.47%
Japan 124 0.44%
Beste herrialde batzuk (145)   2338 8.38%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2020:    14.120.9051.790548.167
Astelehena, 26 Urria 202012.7891992.436
Igandea, 25 Urria 202054.6324754.939
Larunbata, 24 Urria 202065.4254884.739
Ostirala, 23 Urria 202066.4965105.026
Osteguna, 22 Urria 202071.2135205.361
Asteazkena, 21 Urria 202078.2085265.593
Asteartea, 20 Urria 202098.2035626.363
Astelehena, 19 Urria 202099.7485286.931
Igandea, 18 Urria 202065.5654875.878

Urria 20201.779.94382864.676
Iraila 20202.474.3311.01480.608
Abuztua 20203.320.6341.08969.668
Uztaila 2020978.62053134.583
Ekaina 2020385.98235021.543
Maiatza 2020338.92631025.752
Apirila 2020324.67332221.521
Martxoa 20201.748.98063091.554
Otsaila 20201.338.668680135.227
Urtarrila 20201.430.138714116.591
Abendua 2019920.07650353.896
Azaroa 20192.023.58527641.190
Urria 20191.116.60554669.918
Iraila 20191.512.59980776.548

Totals 2019:    19.450.1942.423689.773








--- iragarpena ---