Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27512 members have signed up. 10.03% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2900 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27512100,00%
Male:2475289.97%
Female:276010.03%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11537 41.93%
Belgium 2016 7.33%
United States 1827 6.64%
United Kingdom 1760 6.40%
Spain 1134 4.12%
Italy 1025 3.73%
France 965 3.51%
Australia 851 3.09%
Portugal 496 1.80%
Germany 424 1.54%
Denmark 414 1.50%
Bulgaria 315 1.14%
Canada 306 1.11%
Poland 279 1.01%
Norway 259 0.94%
Ireland 197 0.72%
Switzerland 192 0.70%
Colombia 192 0.70%
Finland 164 0.60%
Czech Republic 162 0.59%
Sweden 160 0.58%
New Zealand 157 0.57%
Romania 130 0.47%
Austria 128 0.47%
Japan 123 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2299 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    16.070.9622.333612.838
Ostirala, 18 Urria 20197.679981.199
Osteguna, 17 Urria 201937.8642845.449
Asteazkena, 16 Urria 201934.0502725.931
Asteartea, 15 Urria 201926.9822264.801
Astelehena, 14 Urria 201927.5592304.822
Igandea, 13 Urria 201930.4712834.864
Larunbata, 12 Urria 201941.9923155.363
Ostirala, 11 Urria 201941.1212905.576
Osteguna, 10 Urria 201939.3802655.810

Urria 2019658.29749447.612
Iraila 20191.512.59980776.548
Abuztua 20191.820.778951104.151
Uztaila 20192.254.5261.394193.318
Ekaina 20191.499.7521.08168.577
Maiatza 20191.968.4431.07463.878
Apirila 20191.804.01381067.966
Martxoa 20192.018.19185666.714
Otsaila 20191.151.43078242.605
Urtarrila 20191.382.92978439.988
Abendua 20181.493.48238134.155
Azaroa 20181.519.44930741.645
Urria 20181.968.21763870.582
Iraila 20182.074.17990276.286

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812







--- iragarpena ---