Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28080 members have signed up. 10.02% is female. The average age is 51 year. (From the 2928 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28080100,00%
Male:2526689.98%
Female:281410.02%
172 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11621 41.39%
Belgium 2080 7.41%
United States 1874 6.67%
United Kingdom 1799 6.41%
Spain 1202 4.28%
Italy 1076 3.83%
France 1011 3.60%
Australia 857 3.05%
Portugal 510 1.82%
Germany 436 1.55%
Denmark 423 1.51%
Bulgaria 316 1.13%
Canada 307 1.09%
Poland 288 1.03%
Norway 262 0.93%
Ireland 204 0.73%
Colombia 201 0.72%
Switzerland 200 0.71%
Czech Republic 166 0.59%
Finland 166 0.59%
Sweden 163 0.58%
New Zealand 160 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.46%
Japan 124 0.44%
Beste herrialde batzuk (147)   2372 8.45%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2021:    4.134.125991117.169
Osteguna, 22 Apirila 202131.9822312.564
Asteazkena, 21 Apirila 202142.0663833.674
Asteartea, 20 Apirila 202142.3163403.507
Astelehena, 19 Apirila 202138.6383143.624
Igandea, 18 Apirila 202143.4213694.237
Larunbata, 17 Apirila 202143.5343493.582
Ostirala, 16 Apirila 202139.6642523.428
Osteguna, 15 Apirila 202141.6672393.385
Asteazkena, 14 Apirila 202136.7142664.478

Apirila 2021891.07362435.691
Martxoa 20211.698.48569444.666
Otsaila 20211.002.98367235.665
Urtarrila 2021541.58247627.946
Abendua 2020689.07329232.216
Azaroa 2020861.95065548.602
Urria 20202.038.70485273.977
Iraila 20202.474.3311.01480.608
Abuztua 20203.320.6341.08969.668
Uztaila 2020978.62053134.583
Ekaina 2020385.98235021.543
Maiatza 2020338.92631025.752
Apirila 2020324.67332221.521
Martxoa 20201.748.98063091.554

Totals 2020:    15.930.6791.892610.279






--- iragarpena ---