Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27093 members have signed up. 10.08% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2872 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27093100,00%
Male:2436289.92%
Female:273110.08%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11421 42.15%
Belgium 1959 7.23%
United States 1808 6.67%
United Kingdom 1736 6.41%
Spain 1096 4.05%
Italy 998 3.68%
France 944 3.48%
Australia 845 3.12%
Portugal 482 1.78%
Germany 416 1.54%
Denmark 402 1.48%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 300 1.11%
Poland 271 1.00%
Norway 259 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.71%
Switzerland 186 0.69%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 159 0.59%
Sweden 156 0.58%
New Zealand 156 0.58%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 127 0.47%
Japan 123 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2266 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    3.660.9281.091103.106
Asteartea, 19 Martxoa 20193.60363594
Astelehena, 18 Martxoa 201965.3094645.075
Igandea, 17 Martxoa 201972.7654734.889
Larunbata, 16 Martxoa 201970.2224634.350
Ostirala, 15 Martxoa 201967.2944614.594
Osteguna, 14 Martxoa 201969.5674764.353
Asteazkena, 13 Martxoa 201966.0734744.555
Asteartea, 12 Martxoa 201959.7584834.776
Astelehena, 11 Martxoa 201952.0384824.663

Martxoa 20191.126.56876140.381
Otsaila 20191.151.43078242.605
Urtarrila 20191.382.92978439.988
Abendua 20181.493.48238134.155
Azaroa 20181.519.44930741.645
Urria 20181.968.21763870.582
Iraila 20182.074.17990276.286
Abuztua 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Ekaina 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Apirila 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812







--- iragarpena ---