Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27010 members have signed up. 10.07% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2865 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27010100,00%
Male:2429089.93%
Female:272010.07%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11409 42.24%
Belgium 1942 7.19%
United States 1803 6.68%
United Kingdom 1729 6.40%
Spain 1088 4.03%
Italy 996 3.69%
France 940 3.48%
Australia 844 3.12%
Portugal 477 1.77%
Germany 412 1.53%
Denmark 401 1.48%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 299 1.11%
Poland 271 1.00%
Norway 258 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.71%
Switzerland 186 0.69%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 159 0.59%
New Zealand 155 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2256 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    951.66271323.862
Ostirala, 18 Urtarrila 20199.2691911.229
Osteguna, 17 Urtarrila 201952.9993923.415
Asteazkena, 16 Urtarrila 201955.6513973.660
Asteartea, 15 Urtarrila 201947.2194243.659
Astelehena, 14 Urtarrila 201957.6493923.722
Igandea, 13 Urtarrila 201943.5072983.254
Larunbata, 12 Urtarrila 201931.6112333.086
Ostirala, 11 Urtarrila 201928.6712063.223
Osteguna, 10 Urtarrila 201944.3951993.211

Urtarrila 2019951.66271323.862
Abendua 20181.493.48238134.155
Azaroa 20181.519.44930741.645
Urria 20181.968.21763870.582
Iraila 20182.074.17990276.286
Abuztua 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Ekaina 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Apirila 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812







--- iragarpena ---