Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27969 members have signed up. 10.02% is female. The average age is 51 year. (From the 2924 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27969100,00%
Male:2516789.98%
Female:280210.02%
171 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11608 41.50%
Belgium 2062 7.37%
United States 1859 6.65%
United Kingdom 1795 6.42%
Spain 1195 4.27%
Italy 1066 3.81%
France 1007 3.60%
Australia 855 3.06%
Portugal 510 1.82%
Germany 435 1.56%
Denmark 422 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.13%
Canada 307 1.10%
Poland 287 1.03%
Norway 261 0.93%
Ireland 202 0.72%
Colombia 200 0.72%
Switzerland 197 0.70%
Finland 165 0.59%
Czech Republic 164 0.59%
Sweden 162 0.58%
New Zealand 159 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.46%
Japan 124 0.44%
Beste herrialde batzuk (146)   2350 8.40%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2021:    428.13642923.307
Asteazkena, 27 Urtarrila 20211.02713145
Asteartea, 26 Urtarrila 202118.4181372.225
Astelehena, 25 Urtarrila 202119.0271362.173
Igandea, 24 Urtarrila 202116.9361201.906
Larunbata, 23 Urtarrila 202119.8161442.014
Ostirala, 22 Urtarrila 202125.6211122.076
Osteguna, 21 Urtarrila 202119.1821212.162
Asteazkena, 20 Urtarrila 202119.2351252.096
Asteartea, 19 Urtarrila 202120.9991242.134

Urtarrila 2021428.13642923.307
Abendua 2020689.07329232.216
Azaroa 2020861.95065548.602
Urria 20202.038.70485273.977
Iraila 20202.474.3311.01480.608
Abuztua 20203.320.6341.08969.668
Uztaila 2020978.62053134.583
Ekaina 2020385.98235021.543
Maiatza 2020338.92631025.752
Apirila 2020324.67332221.521
Martxoa 20201.748.98063091.554
Otsaila 20201.338.668680135.227
Urtarrila 20201.430.138714116.591
Abendua 2019920.07650353.896

Totals 2020:    15.930.6791.892610.279








--- iragarpena ---