Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27259 members have signed up. 10.06% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2882 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27259100,00%
Male:2451789.94%
Female:274210.06%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11466 42.06%
Belgium 1982 7.27%
United States 1814 6.65%
United Kingdom 1744 6.40%
Spain 1106 4.06%
Italy 1017 3.73%
France 954 3.50%
Australia 848 3.11%
Portugal 484 1.78%
Germany 421 1.54%
Denmark 410 1.50%
Bulgaria 314 1.15%
Canada 301 1.10%
Poland 275 1.01%
Norway 260 0.95%
Ireland 194 0.71%
Switzerland 187 0.69%
Colombia 185 0.68%
Finland 164 0.60%
Czech Republic 159 0.58%
Sweden 156 0.57%
New Zealand 156 0.57%
Romania 130 0.48%
Austria 127 0.47%
Japan 123 0.45%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2282 8.37%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2019:    9.531.2091.674270.309
Asteartea, 25 Ekaina 20198609154
Astelehena, 24 Ekaina 201939.8413414.743
Igandea, 23 Ekaina 201948.9103944.193
Larunbata, 22 Ekaina 201944.0384054.156
Ostirala, 21 Ekaina 201944.5934204.464
Osteguna, 20 Ekaina 201945.7074414.639
Asteazkena, 19 Ekaina 201948.8394454.833
Asteartea, 18 Ekaina 201945.9194424.842
Astelehena, 17 Ekaina 201947.8854455.091

Ekaina 20191.206.19993559.108
Maiatza 20191.968.4431.07463.878
Apirila 20191.804.01381067.966
Martxoa 20192.018.19185666.714
Otsaila 20191.151.43078242.605
Urtarrila 20191.382.92978439.988
Abendua 20181.493.48238134.155
Azaroa 20181.519.44930741.645
Urria 20181.968.21763870.582
Iraila 20182.074.17990276.286
Abuztua 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Ekaina 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452

Totals 2018:    22.063.3242.672576.812







--- iragarpena ---