Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26915 members have signed up. 10.09% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2851 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26915100,00%
Male:2419889.91%
Female:271710.09%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11393 42.33%
Belgium 1935 7.19%
United States 1795 6.67%
United Kingdom 1722 6.40%
Spain 1076 4.00%
Italy 988 3.67%
France 936 3.48%
Australia 841 3.12%
Portugal 470 1.75%
Germany 410 1.52%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 313 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 270 1.00%
Norway 256 0.95%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 181 0.67%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 156 0.58%
Sweden 154 0.57%
New Zealand 154 0.57%
Romania 128 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2251 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    16.649.6292.557466.149
Igandea, 23 Iraila 20182.59524475
Larunbata, 22 Iraila 201854.4502486.010
Ostirala, 21 Iraila 201854.1772376.553
Osteguna, 20 Iraila 201861.7462306.398
Asteazkena, 19 Iraila 201863.9602056.933
Asteartea, 18 Iraila 201858.6132176.540
Astelehena, 17 Iraila 201868.7703636.728
Igandea, 16 Iraila 2018131.5404956.358
Larunbata, 15 Iraila 201865.5805076.117

Iraila 20181.641.62186260.900
Abuztua 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Ekaina 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Apirila 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836
Iraila 20171.855.84198287.617
Abuztua 20172.312.4851.214112.019

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262








--- iragarpena ---