Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Community Status

Search Members
Izena:

Hiria:

Herrialdea:

Ongi etorri!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26965 members have signed up. 10.08% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2856 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26965100,00%
Male:2424689.92%
Female:271910.08%
169 Naziotasuna
Herrialdea %
Netherlands 11398 42.27%
Belgium 1940 7.19%
United States 1800 6.68%
United Kingdom 1725 6.40%
Spain 1084 4.02%
Italy 992 3.68%
France 938 3.48%
Australia 843 3.13%
Portugal 474 1.76%
Germany 411 1.52%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 296 1.10%
Poland 271 1.01%
Norway 258 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 158 0.59%
New Zealand 155 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Beste herrialde batzuk (144)   2252 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals 2018:    19.797.4642.637544.419
Igandea, 18 Azaroa 201816.583482.068
Larunbata, 17 Azaroa 201825.713663.457
Ostirala, 16 Azaroa 201834.264794.011
Osteguna, 15 Azaroa 201834.905744.081
Asteazkena, 14 Azaroa 201832.148704.213
Asteartea, 13 Azaroa 201830.646784.128
Astelehena, 12 Azaroa 201832.825804.212
Igandea, 11 Azaroa 201824.347773.802
Larunbata, 10 Azaroa 201823.899653.839

Azaroa 2018747.07024428.477
Urria 20181.968.21763870.582
Iraila 20182.074.17990276.286
Abuztua 20182.289.2991.09899.629
Uztaila 20182.261.1561.48776.826
Ekaina 20181.363.1571.04855.617
Maiatza 20182.163.7521.16868.452
Apirila 20181.716.6541.05070.333
Martxoa 20182.530.62288866.150
Otsaila 20181.474.59286449.652
Urtarrila 20181.208.75184345.845
Abendua 2017660.10449237.199
Azaroa 2017533.82534541.072
Urria 20171.201.32664867.836

Totals 2017:    20.933.3332.988605.262







--- iragarpena ---